|
Our Media/Results from Legends Meet
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Legends MeetPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 6th 2015, 12:29am
Website:Click here Results: Gopher A Run OPEN GIRLS
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Macie Solano, 10 21:12.0 6:50 Brunswick
2 2 Rachel Walters, 9 21:37.5 6:59 Mt Lebanon
3 3 Maggie Collins, 9 22:01.7 7:06 Mt Lebanon
4 4 Natalie Callahan, 9 22:04.9 7:07 Mt Lebanon
5 5 Hannah Braun, 9 22:10.8 7:09 Shaker Hts
6 6 Angela Demchuk, 9 22:16.4 7:11 Brunswick
7 7 Kate Haynes, 10 22:18.2 7:12 Brunswick
8 8 Christine Stankiewicz, 11 22:19.0 7:12 Brunswick
9 9 Sarah Ostomek, 12 22:23.6 7:13 Brunswick
10 10 Caroline Walsh, 10 22:34.1 7:17 Shaker Hts
11 11 Micah Pistillo, 10 22:34.9 7:17 Brunswick
12 12 Adrienne Kvaka, 10 22:40.3 7:19 Solon
13 13 Laura Tubbs, 9 22:43.3 7:20 Mt Lebanon
14 14 Nora Spadoni, 11 22:47.3 7:21 Shaker Hts
15 15 Maggie Spielman, 10 22:47.7 7:21 Shaker Hts
16 16 Madison Wilson, 9 23:09.4 7:28 Shaker Hts
17 17 Brittany Mikut, 12 23:10.2 7:28 Brunswick
18 18 Kamilla Wieckowski, 9 23:13.1 7:29 Solon
19 19 Emma Ponitz, 10 23:16.7 7:31 Shaker Hts
20 20 Catherine Hoover, 10 23:17.4 7:31 Crestwood
21 21 Esme Alexander-Jaffe, 9 23:19.5 7:31 Shaker Hts
22 22 Samira Palekar, 10 23:23.0 7:33 Brunswick
23 23 Jordan Morlani, 11 23:30.8 7:35 Solon
24 24 Kaitlyn Mooney, 10 23:37.0 7:37 Solon
25 25 Heather Stertzbauch, 9 23:38.2 7:37 Louisville
26 26 Beatrice Balderas, 12 23:42.5 7:39 Solon
27 27 Keara Mangan, 12 23:43.8 7:39 Mt Lebanon
28 28 Andi Kasper, 12 23:46.0 7:40 Solon
29 29 Stephanie Leech, 10 23:48.9 7:41 Mt Lebanon
30 30 Maggie Brown, 9 23:49.2 7:41 Mt Lebanon
31 31 Jessica Cetorelli, 10 23:54.9 7:43 Mt Lebanon
32 32 Lois Wu, 12 23:55.4 7:43 Solon
33 33 Nicole Pollack, 11 23:58.3 7:44 Shaker Hts
34 34 Morgan Steiner, 9 24:05.5 7:46 Mt Lebanon
35 35 Anushree Aneja, 10 24:08.3 7:47 Solon
36 36 Katie Lin, 9 24:13.6 7:49 Mt Lebanon
37 37 Molly Seifert, 10 24:15.5 7:49 Solon
38 38 Samantha Antzcak, 9 24:15.9 7:50 Beaumont
39 39 Annie Koblenzer, 10 24:16.9 7:50 Solon
40 40 Hallie Renda, 9 24:17.7 7:50 Austintown-Fitch
41 41 Savannah Baranyai, 11 24:18.7 7:51 Brunswick
42 42 Kayla Powers, 12 24:19.9 7:51 Mt Lebanon
43 43 Gena Leib, 10 24:21.2 7:51 Solon
44 44 Helen Reynolds, 12 24:22.4 7:52 Mt Lebanon
45 45 Jordan Miller, 11 24:23.5 7:52 Solon
46 46 Kristen Douglass, 12 24:24.7 7:52 River View
47 47 Jasmine Feng, 12 24:27.8 7:53 Solon
48 48 Sam Willette, 11 24:29.6 7:54 Brunswick
49 49 Madi Becker, 11 24:29.9 7:54 Solon
50 50 Zoe Larive, 10 24:31.9 7:55 Beaumont
51 51 Isabel Fedewa, 10 24:33.9 7:55 Shaker Hts
52 52 Faith Marscio, 9 24:35.4 7:56 Austintown-Fitch
53 53 Katherine Coate, 11 24:36.9 7:56 Shaker Hts
54 54 Rachel Clark, 9 24:37.8 7:57 Mt Lebanon
55 55 Maggie Cullina, 12 24:44.8 7:59 Shaker Hts
56 56 Tori Groves, 12 24:45.7 7:59 Shaker Hts
57 57 Keegan Davies, 9 24:50.2 8:01 Austintown-Fitch
58 58 Breanna Crone, 10 24:50.9 8:01 Austintown-Fitch
59 59 Gabi Campana, 11 24:54.6 8:02 Crestwood
60 60 Marybeth Duke, 10 24:54.6 8:02 Crestwood
61 61 Hannah Jones, 9 25:08.3 8:07 Mt Lebanon
62 62 Mollie Richards, 11 25:10.7 8:07 Austintown-Fitch
63 63 Adriana Beaver, 12 25:18.3 8:10 Louisville
64 64 Sydney Daniel, 10 25:23.1 8:11 Louisville
65 65 Corin Ball, 10 25:24.7 8:12 Garfield
66 66 Martha Blatt, 11 25:25.3 8:12 Beaumont
67 67 Katie Hammond, 12 25:27.8 8:13 Solon
68 68 Madison Murray, 9 25:31.5 8:14 Louisville
69 69 Madigan Riley, 9 25:34.7 8:15 Beaumont
70 70 Julia Fan, 9 25:36.1 8:16 Solon
71 71 Edie Duncan, 11 25:37.2 8:16 Shaker Hts
72 72 Emily Craddock, 10 25:39.8 8:17 Brunswick
73 73 Kay Casturo, 10 25:42.9 8:18 Mt Lebanon
74 74 Megan Stalker, 11 25:45.4 8:19 Brunswick
75 75 Wendy Ye, 9 25:46.7 8:19 Shaker Hts
76 76 Cami Cicero, 11 25:52.2 8:21 Shaker Hts
77 77 Jamie Guggenheim, 10 25:52.5 8:21 Solon
78 78 Andrea Troyer, 9 25:55.7 8:22 River View
79 79 Josie Gray, 10 25:57.5 8:22 River View
80 80 Katelyn Morgan, 10 26:00.2 8:23 Louisville
81 81 Rose McCandless, 11 26:13.0 8:27 Shaker Hts
82 82 Amanda Pizon, 9 26:17.9 8:29 Brunswick
83 83 Meera Whitson, 9 26:21.7 8:30 Mt Lebanon
84 84 Alyssa Gillis, 9 26:24.2 8:31 Brunswick
85 85 Brooke Carroll, 9 26:24.3 8:31 Austintown-Fitch
86 86 Sonya Baker, 9 26:25.0 8:31 Austintown-Fitch
87 87 Natalie Jaeb, 9 26:25.1 8:31 Shaker Hts
88 88 Gretchen Losowski, 11 26:29.2 8:33 River View
89 89 Erin Wise, 12 26:30.4 8:33 Solon
90 90 Eileen Shea, 11 26:35.9 8:35 Beaumont
91 91 Kenia Hale, 11 26:41.4 8:37 Solon
92 92 Julia Dolak, 12 26:48.0 8:39 Austintown-Fitch
93 93 Kelsey Pease, 11 26:48.4 8:39 Brunswick
94 94 Livia Large, 10 26:54.5 8:41 River View
95 95 Alyssa Hawes, 12 26:55.3 8:41 Austintown-Fitch
96 96 Tina Poduska, 12 27:06.7 8:45 Solon
97 97 Laura Raiff, 9 27:12.4 8:47 Mt Lebanon
98 98 Kaitlyn Thompson, 9 27:18.3 8:48 Solon
99 99 Kayla Chelnick, 12 27:22.6 8:50 Solon
100 100 Hanna Moore, 11 27:23.8 8:50 Austintown-Fitch
101 101 Mollie Garfield, 10 27:41.2 8:56 Solon
102 102 Ludiah Bagakas, 9 27:49.9 8:59 Shaker Hts
103 103 Nikhila Balasubramaniam, 9 28:09.2 9:05 Shaker Hts
104 104 Katie McGreal, 9 28:21.9 9:09 Beaumont
105 105 Wendy Liu, 11 28:23.0 9:09 Austintown-Fitch
106 106 Brittany Christmas, 9 28:33.1 9:13 Austintown-Fitch
107 107 Sarah Neese, 11 28:47.9 9:17 Solon
108 108 Payton Ciolli, 11 29:05.6 9:23 Austintown-Fitch
109 109 Grace Li, 10 29:38.5 9:34 Solon
110 110 Clair Cohn, 9 29:40.8 9:34 Solon
111 111 Michaela Paroff, 11 29:59.1 9:40 Garfield
112 112 Zoe Swenson, 9 30:05.8 9:42 Garfield
113 113 Emily Cain, 9 30:58.9 10:00 Garfield
114 114 Caitlyn Minor, 9 31:49.5 10:16 Garfield
115 115 Megan Ryser, 12 32:48.7 10:35 Garfield
116 116 Shannon O'Deens, 11 34:18.5 11:04 Beaumont
117 117 Macy Bigley, 12 35:52.7 11:34 Austintown-Fitch
118 118 Martha Mamani, 10 41:54.4 13:31 Beaumont
LARGE HS BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Maplewood 61 1 3 15 19 23 16:06.1 1:11.1
2 Mt Lebanon 82 10 11 13 17 31 32 36 16:25.3 0:47.0
3 Austintown-Fitch 129 7 16 22 35 49 52 55 16:39.3 1:09.6
4 St Edward 132 4 25 29 30 44 45 58 16:46.4 1:17.8
5 Mass Perry 158 8 9 46 47 48 62 91 16:48.1 1:06.8
6 Rocky River 234 34 37 43 51 69 70 75 17:14.9 0:33.9
7 Brunswick 244 2 21 67 76 78 86 96 17:01.2 2:10.5
8 Cvca 247 27 42 53 61 64 65 82 17:16.9 0:36.4
9 Canfield 291 5 38 54 80 114 146 153 17:25.3 2:40.0
10 Firestone 318 39 59 66 71 83 88 90 17:31.6 0:44.6
11 Solon 323 33 41 73 79 97 99 100 17:33.0 1:05.3
12 Ndcl 332 12 26 84 104 106 118 17:32.9 2:07.8
13 Crestwood 339 14 18 85 93 129 150 158 17:34.8 2:59.6
14 Springfield 347 20 68 77 81 101 122 127 17:33.6 1:47.8
15 Shaker Hts 391 6 89 94 95 107 110 111 17:43.5 2:17.8
16 Jefferson Area 396 40 63 87 98 108 112 121 17:50.2 1:21.0
17 West Branch 398 28 56 57 124 133 18:02.3 2:33.2
18 Lakeside 466 50 72 102 116 126 132 135 18:12.0 1:45.3
19 Garfield 473 24 60 123 130 136 137 152 18:24.3 2:54.3
20 Rocky River B 514 74 103 105 115 117 131 138 18:22.7 1:04.6
21 United 676 92 113 143 160 168 170 171 20:20.3 5:21.3
22 Euclid 678 109 119 125 162 163 19:58.9 3:13.5
23 Cvca B 680 120 128 139 142 151 156 19:39.2 1:38.3
24 Ndcl B 718 134 140 144 145 155 159 20:04.7 1:09.9
25 Springfield B 739 141 147 148 149 154 165 167 20:12.8 0:40.1
26 Cvca C 817 157 161 164 166 169 172 173 22:21.7 3:45.4
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Maplewood
1 Tristan Dahmen, 12 15:24.8 4:58
3 Allen Sparks, 12 15:49.0 5:06
15 Jake Hall, 11 16:18.0 5:15
19 Nate Keeney, 12 16:22.7 5:17
23 Ethan Sparks, 10 16:35.9 5:21
Total Time = 1:20:30.3 Total Places = 61
2. Mt Lebanon
10 Ian Harris, 12 16:14.3 5:14
11 Todd Gunzenhauser, 12 16:14.4 5:14
13 Joshua Kalapos, 12 16:16.4 5:15
17 Bryce Brandenstein, 10 16:20.2 5:16
31 Zachary Dewit, 11 17:01.3 5:29
32 Cameron Potts, 10 17:01.8 5:30
36 Robert Doncourt, 11 17:06.2 5:31
Total Time = 1:22:06.4 Total Places = 82
3. Austintown-Fitch
7 Matt Rozic, 12 16:06.0 5:12
16 Craig Schumacher, 12 16:18.4 5:16
22 Andrew Green, 12 16:34.0 5:21
35 Anthony Linert, 12 17:02.8 5:30
49 Ryan Dippolito, 10 17:15.6 5:34
52 Christian Davis, 9 17:21.4 5:36
55 Ethan Saxey, 11 17:24.4 5:37
Total Time = 1:23:16.6 Total Places = 129
4. St Edward
4 Oscar Rodriguez, 12 15:53.5 5:08
25 Jimmy Papotto, 12 16:50.6 5:26
29 Daniel Conway, 9 16:55.8 5:28
30 Keegan Manderfield, 12 17:00.6 5:29
44 David Boepple, 9 17:11.3 5:33
45 Jacob Butze, 10 17:12.8 5:33
58 Trevor Wright, 10 17:25.8 5:37
Total Time = 1:23:51.7 Total Places = 132
5. Mass Perry
8 Cole Morris, 11 16:08.7 5:12
9 Johnny Stevenson, 11 16:08.8 5:13
46 Jason Lacourt, 9 17:13.0 5:33
47 Daniel Cronk, 11 17:14.6 5:34
48 Joey Fedor, 9 17:15.4 5:34
62 Kyle Betivas, 12 17:27.0 5:38
91 Scott Essig, 11 17:59.7 5:48
Total Time = 1:24:00.4 Total Places = 158
6. Rocky River
34 Eddie Zuercher, 10 17:02.7 5:30
37 Jake Stoddard, 11 17:06.4 5:31
43 Ben Williams, 11 17:10.1 5:32
51 Riley Robinette, 10 17:18.6 5:35
69 Charlie Swartz, 12 17:36.6 5:41
70 Jacob Auvil, 10 17:37.0 5:41
75 Joseph Nanni, 10 17:42.4 5:43
Total Time = 1:26:14.2 Total Places = 234
7. Brunswick
2 Andre Bollam-Godbott, 11 15:35.5 5:02
21 Tim Bizon, 12 16:27.1 5:18
67 Tyler Kraft, 11 17:34.7 5:40
76 Jason Genco, 11 17:43.0 5:43
78 Bailey Wolf, 11 17:46.0 5:44
86 Kieron Brandes, 9 17:54.7 5:47
96 Josh Ogorzaly, 11 18:06.8 5:51
Total Time = 1:25:06.0 Total Places = 244
8. Cvca
27 Ray Benson, 10 16:54.6 5:27
42 Daniel Ripple, 9 17:09.4 5:32
53 Nathaniel Bailey, 12 17:22.8 5:36
61 Jake Malovasic, 9 17:26.6 5:38
64 Sam Bush, 10 17:31.0 5:39
65 Nate Sahr, 11 17:31.7 5:39
82 Chase Patrick, 10 17:51.8 5:46
Total Time = 1:26:24.2 Total Places = 247
9. Canfield
5 Chase Kern, 12 16:04.7 5:11
38 Giovanni Copploe, 9 17:07.2 5:31
54 Ben Targove, 11 17:23.3 5:37
80 Mark Watkins, 10 17:46.9 5:44
114 Daniel Sylak, 12 18:44.7 6:03
146 Tyler Napolitano, 11 20:10.9 6:31
153 Vince Patierno, 9 20:30.7 6:37
Total Time = 1:27:06.6 Total Places = 291
10. Firestone
39 Sam Michael, 11 17:07.5 5:31
59 Darcy Isaiah, 12 17:25.9 5:37
66 David Herr, 11 17:34.3 5:40
71 John Bowen, 12 17:38.1 5:41
83 Jules Christensen, 9 17:52.1 5:46
88 Noah LaVictoire, 12 17:56.1 5:47
90 Garrett Satow, 11 17:58.8 5:48
Total Time = 1:27:37.8 Total Places = 318
11. Solon
33 Patrick Hackett, 11 17:02.1 5:30
41 Matt Shafron, 11 17:08.9 5:32
73 Alex Jackson, 12 17:40.8 5:42
79 Jake Lim, 12 17:46.1 5:44
97 Austin Zimmers, 12 18:07.3 5:51
99 Justin Gembarski, 11 18:08.6 5:51
100 Brian Finnerty, 10 18:08.9 5:51
Total Time = 1:27:45.0 Total Places = 323
12. Ndcl
12 Tommy Carballada, 11 16:15.2 5:15
26 Augie King, 9 16:51.9 5:26
84 Cal Yankin, 9 17:53.1 5:46
104 Ryan Hertz, 11 18:21.1 5:55
106 Jayson Breier, 12 18:23.0 5:56
118 Josh Karban, 9 18:49.1 6:04
Total Time = 1:27:44.2 Total Places = 332
13. Crestwood
14 Jacob Ondash, 12 16:17.7 5:15
18 Sam Oliphant, 12 16:21.1 5:16
85 Colson Faust, 12 17:54.0 5:46
93 Alex Forristal, 10 18:04.0 5:50
129 Brantson Jessel, 10 19:17.3 6:13
150 Brandon Caldwell, 12 20:22.9 6:34
158 Ephraim Oliphant, 10 20:56.9 6:45
Total Time = 1:27:53.9 Total Places = 339
14. Springfield
20 James Williams, 12 16:25.9 5:18
68 Jon Michaels, 12 17:36.2 5:41
77 Tristan Phillips, 12 17:43.2 5:43
81 Tino Rowe, 12 17:48.8 5:45
101 Andrew Wilmot, 12 18:13.7 5:53
122 Jeff Warner, 11 18:51.6 6:05
127 Joey Reed, 12 19:04.4 6:09
Total Time = 1:27:47.6 Total Places = 347
15. Shaker Hts
6 Justyn Moore, 12 16:05.5 5:11
89 Ryan Duffett, 11 17:57.1 5:47
94 Zak Reape, 9 18:05.7 5:50
95 Matt Burnard, 9 18:06.1 5:50
107 Fenner Dreyfuss-Wells, 9 18:23.3 5:56
110 Joe Sammon, 11 18:35.5 6:00
111 Garret Child, 10 18:38.0 6:01
Total Time = 1:28:37.5 Total Places = 391
16. Jefferson Area
40 Brandon Park, 10 17:08.5 5:32
63 Travis Brandt, 10 17:29.7 5:39
87 Richard Price, 10 17:55.0 5:47
98 Paul Bogdan, 12 18:08.5 5:51
108 Austin Simmons, 11 18:29.5 5:58
112 Vinny Hutzell, 10 18:43.8 6:02
121 Ryan Jacobs, 10 18:50.7 6:05
Total Time = 1:29:10.9 Total Places = 396
17. West Branch
28 Max Pigza, 11 16:55.6 5:28
56 R J. Yarwood, 11 17:24.5 5:37
57 Michael Johnson, 11 17:24.8 5:37
124 Joseph Mitchell, 11 18:58.0 6:07
133 Alex Kidd, 11 19:28.7 6:17
Total Time = 1:30:11.4 Total Places = 398
18. Lakeside
50 Kyle Flowers, 10 17:15.9 5:34
72 Chad Whetro, 12 17:39.6 5:42
102 Grant Dalton, 12 18:18.1 5:54
116 Nick Casey, 10 18:45.4 6:03
126 Maverick Rose, 10 19:01.1 6:08
132 Kolt Ernst, 11 19:25.4 6:16
135 Anthony Golen, 12 19:37.3 6:20
Total Time = 1:30:59.9 Total Places = 466
19. Garfield
24 Tyler Klouda, 9 16:43.9 5:24
60 Nick Downing, 12 17:26.3 5:38
123 Scott Stanley, 12 18:55.3 6:06
130 Nathan Hale, 10 19:17.7 6:13
136 Travis Gibson, 11 19:38.1 6:20
137 Nicolas Peart, 9 19:39.0 6:20
152 Daniel Demma, 9 20:29.7 6:37
Total Time = 1:32:01.2 Total Places = 473
20. Rocky River B
74 Tim McDonough, 11 17:41.1 5:42
103 Goeffry Heider, 12 18:18.8 5:54
105 Alex Kellogg, 11 18:22.8 5:56
115 Frank Strasek, 10 18:45.2 6:03
117 Blake Salisbury, 10 18:45.7 6:03
131 Tristan Abood, 9 19:18.0 6:14
138 Josh Bergin, 9 19:48.2 6:23
Total Time = 1:31:53.4 Total Places = 514
21. United
92 Seth Zarlinga, 11 18:00.9 5:49
113 Daniel Frase, 9 18:44.6 6:03
143 Zach Young, 12 20:09.9 6:30
160 Joshua Kataro, 9 21:24.2 6:54
168 Brendan Detwiller, 10 23:22.1 7:32
170 Jacob Kataro, 9 25:09.4 8:07
171 James Salmen, 11 25:25.7 8:12
Total Time = 1:41:41.4 Total Places = 676
22. Euclid
109 De'quan Williams, 12 18:32.8 5:59
119 Jaren Gilliam, 12 18:50.5 6:05
125 Sam Smerdel, 12 19:00.5 6:08
162 Donovan Patterson, 11 21:44.8 7:01
163 Christopher Munz, 12 21:46.2 7:01
Total Time = 1:39:54.6 Total Places = 678
23. Cvca B
120 Ryan Baxter, 11 18:50.6 6:05
128 Matthew D'Abreau, 11 19:13.7 6:12
139 Travis Brummert, 9 19:49.1 6:24
142 Sotere Karas, 12 19:53.7 6:25
151 Aaron Glasgow, 9 20:28.9 6:36
156 Aaron Benjamin, 12 20:49.8 6:43
Total Time = 1:38:15.7 Total Places = 680
24. Ndcl B
134 Matthew Christopher, 10 19:31.7 6:18
140 Matt Benda, 11 19:49.5 6:24
144 Blake Petrenchik, 9 20:10.1 6:30
145 Greg Owendoff, 10 20:10.9 6:31
155 David Mele, 10 20:41.6 6:40
159 John Burwinkel, 9 21:16.9 6:52
Total Time = 1:40:23.5 Total Places = 718
25. Springfield B
141 Thomas Carlyn, 12 19:51.3 6:24
147 Camden Paolucci, 10 20:11.7 6:31
148 Chris Marquart, 10 20:14.7 6:32
149 Dylan Hobbs, 10 20:14.7 6:32
154 Matt Wilson, 12 20:31.4 6:37
165 Craig Dugan, 12 22:43.8 7:20
167 Zach Larue, 9 23:02.6 7:26
Total Time = 1:41:03.6 Total Places = 739
26. Cvca C
157 Steven Nguyen, 11 20:52.5 6:44
161 Luke Mares, 11 21:34.4 6:58
164 John Paisley, 10 21:53.2 7:04
166 Lj Durfee, 10 22:50.7 7:22
169 Manny Salem, 11 24:37.8 7:57
172 Joshua Hariharan, 9 25:42.4 8:18
173 Anthony Damcott, 9 28:31.4 9:12
Total Time = 1:51:48.5 Total Places = 817
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Tristan Dahmen, 12 15:24.8 4:58 Maplewood
2 2 Andre Bollam-Godbott, 11 15:35.5 5:02 Brunswick
3 3 Allen Sparks, 12 15:49.0 5:06 Maplewood
4 4 Oscar Rodriguez, 12 15:53.5 5:08 St Edward
5 5 Chase Kern, 12 16:04.7 5:11 Canfield
6 6 Justyn Moore, 12 16:05.5 5:11 Shaker Hts
7 7 Matt Rozic, 12 16:06.0 5:12 Austintown-Fitch
8 8 Cole Morris, 11 16:08.7 5:12 Mass Perry
9 9 Johnny Stevenson, 11 16:08.8 5:13 Mass Perry
10 10 Ian Harris, 12 16:14.3 5:14 Mt Lebanon
11 11 Todd Gunzenhauser, 12 16:14.4 5:14 Mt Lebanon
12 12 Tommy Carballada, 11 16:15.2 5:15 Ndcl
13 13 Joshua Kalapos, 12 16:16.4 5:15 Mt Lebanon
14 14 Jacob Ondash, 12 16:17.7 5:15 Crestwood
15 15 Jake Hall, 11 16:18.0 5:15 Maplewood
16 16 Craig Schumacher, 12 16:18.4 5:16 Austintown-Fitch
17 17 Bryce Brandenstein, 10 16:20.2 5:16 Mt Lebanon
18 18 Sam Oliphant, 12 16:21.1 5:16 Crestwood
19 19 Nate Keeney, 12 16:22.7 5:17 Maplewood
20 20 James Williams, 12 16:25.9 5:18 Springfield
21 21 Tim Bizon, 12 16:27.1 5:18 Brunswick
22 22 Andrew Green, 12 16:34.0 5:21 Austintown-Fitch
23 23 Ethan Sparks, 10 16:35.9 5:21 Maplewood
24 24 Tyler Klouda, 9 16:43.9 5:24 Garfield
25 25 Jimmy Papotto, 12 16:50.6 5:26 St Edward
26 26 Augie King, 9 16:51.9 5:26 Ndcl
27 27 Ray Benson, 10 16:54.6 5:27 Cvca
28 28 Max Pigza, 11 16:55.6 5:28 West Branch
29 29 Daniel Conway, 9 16:55.8 5:28 St Edward
30 30 Keegan Manderfield, 12 17:00.6 5:29 St Edward
31 31 Zachary Dewit, 11 17:01.3 5:29 Mt Lebanon
32 32 Cameron Potts, 10 17:01.8 5:30 Mt Lebanon
33 33 Patrick Hackett, 11 17:02.1 5:30 Solon
34 34 Eddie Zuercher, 10 17:02.7 5:30 Rocky River
35 35 Anthony Linert, 12 17:02.8 5:30 Austintown-Fitch
36 36 Robert Doncourt, 11 17:06.2 5:31 Mt Lebanon
37 37 Jake Stoddard, 11 17:06.4 5:31 Rocky River
38 38 Giovanni Copploe, 9 17:07.2 5:31 Canfield
39 39 Sam Michael, 11 17:07.5 5:31 Firestone
40 40 Brandon Park, 10 17:08.5 5:32 Jefferson Area
41 41 Matt Shafron, 11 17:08.9 5:32 Solon
42 42 Daniel Ripple, 9 17:09.4 5:32 Cvca
43 43 Ben Williams, 11 17:10.1 5:32 Rocky River
44 44 David Boepple, 9 17:11.3 5:33 St Edward
45 45 Jacob Butze, 10 17:12.8 5:33 St Edward
46 46 Jason Lacourt, 9 17:13.0 5:33 Mass Perry
47 47 Daniel Cronk, 11 17:14.6 5:34 Mass Perry
48 48 Joey Fedor, 9 17:15.4 5:34 Mass Perry
49 49 Ryan Dippolito, 10 17:15.6 5:34 Austintown-Fitch
50 50 Kyle Flowers, 10 17:15.9 5:34 Lakeside
51 51 Riley Robinette, 10 17:18.6 5:35 Rocky River
52 52 Christian Davis, 9 17:21.4 5:36 Austintown-Fitch
53 53 Nathaniel Bailey, 12 17:22.8 5:36 Cvca
54 54 Ben Targove, 11 17:23.3 5:37 Canfield
55 55 Ethan Saxey, 11 17:24.4 5:37 Austintown-Fitch
56 56 R J. Yarwood, 11 17:24.5 5:37 West Branch
57 57 Michael Johnson, 11 17:24.8 5:37 West Branch
58 58 Trevor Wright, 10 17:25.8 5:37 St Edward
59 59 Darcy Isaiah, 12 17:25.9 5:37 Firestone
60 60 Nick Downing, 12 17:26.3 5:38 Garfield
61 61 Jake Malovasic, 9 17:26.6 5:38 Cvca
62 62 Kyle Betivas, 12 17:27.0 5:38 Mass Perry
63 63 Travis Brandt, 10 17:29.7 5:39 Jefferson Area
64 64 Sam Bush, 10 17:31.0 5:39 Cvca
65 65 Nate Sahr, 11 17:31.7 5:39 Cvca
66 66 David Herr, 11 17:34.3 5:40 Firestone
67 67 Tyler Kraft, 11 17:34.7 5:40 Brunswick
68 Peter Cosentino, 9 17:35.0 5:40 Mt Lebanon
69 68 Jon Michaels, 12 17:36.2 5:41 Springfield
70 69 Charlie Swartz, 12 17:36.6 5:41 Rocky River
71 70 Jacob Auvil, 10 17:37.0 5:41 Rocky River
72 71 John Bowen, 12 17:38.1 5:41 Firestone
73 72 Chad Whetro, 12 17:39.6 5:42 Lakeside
74 73 Alex Jackson, 12 17:40.8 5:42 Solon
75 74 Tim McDonough, 11 17:41.1 5:42 Rocky River B
76 Quinn Baker, 12 17:41.4 5:42 St Edward
77 75 Joseph Nanni, 10 17:42.4 5:43 Rocky River
78 76 Jason Genco, 11 17:43.0 5:43 Brunswick
79 77 Tristan Phillips, 12 17:43.2 5:43 Springfield
80 78 Bailey Wolf, 11 17:46.0 5:44 Brunswick
81 79 Jake Lim, 12 17:46.1 5:44 Solon
82 80 Mark Watkins, 10 17:46.9 5:44 Canfield
83 Gabriel Tobon, 11 17:47.6 5:44 St Edward
84 81 Tino Rowe, 12 17:48.8 5:45 Springfield
85 82 Chase Patrick, 10 17:51.8 5:46 Cvca
86 83 Jules Christensen, 9 17:52.1 5:46 Firestone
87 Stephen Porter, 12 17:52.2 5:46 Mt Lebanon
88 84 Cal Yankin, 9 17:53.1 5:46 Ndcl
89 85 Colson Faust, 12 17:54.0 5:46 Crestwood
90 86 Kieron Brandes, 9 17:54.7 5:47 Brunswick
91 87 Richard Price, 10 17:55.0 5:47 Jefferson Area
92 88 Noah LaVictoire, 12 17:56.1 5:47 Firestone
93 89 Ryan Duffett, 11 17:57.1 5:47 Shaker Hts
94 90 Garrett Satow, 11 17:58.8 5:48 Firestone
95 91 Scott Essig, 11 17:59.7 5:48 Mass Perry
96 92 Seth Zarlinga, 11 18:00.9 5:49 United
97 93 Alex Forristal, 10 18:04.0 5:50 Crestwood
98 94 Zak Reape, 9 18:05.7 5:50 Shaker Hts
99 95 Matt Burnard, 9 18:06.1 5:50 Shaker Hts
100 96 Josh Ogorzaly, 11 18:06.8 5:51 Brunswick
101 97 Austin Zimmers, 12 18:07.3 5:51 Solon
102 98 Paul Bogdan, 12 18:08.5 5:51 Jefferson Area
103 99 Justin Gembarski, 11 18:08.6 5:51 Solon
104 100 Brian Finnerty, 10 18:08.9 5:51 Solon
105 Giorgio Miceli, 10 18:11.0 5:52 Cvca
106 101 Andrew Wilmot, 12 18:13.7 5:53 Springfield
107 Nick Luzecky, 11 18:14.9 5:53 Mass Perry
108 102 Grant Dalton, 12 18:18.1 5:54 Lakeside
109 103 Goeffry Heider, 12 18:18.8 5:54 Rocky River B
110 104 Ryan Hertz, 11 18:21.1 5:55 Ndcl
111 105 Alex Kellogg, 11 18:22.8 5:56 Rocky River B
112 106 Jayson Breier, 12 18:23.0 5:56 Ndcl
113 107 Fenner Dreyfuss-Wells, 9 18:23.3 5:56 Shaker Hts
114 Will Thesken, 10 18:25.3 5:57 Rocky River
115 Danny Kieta, 10 18:26.6 5:57 Cvca
116 Elliot Kamerer, 9 18:28.1 5:57 Mass Perry
117 108 Austin Simmons, 11 18:29.5 5:58 Jefferson Area
118 109 De'quan Williams, 12 18:32.8 5:59 Euclid
119 Jake Adelstein, 12 18:34.6 6:00 Solon
120 110 Joe Sammon, 11 18:35.5 6:00 Shaker Hts
121 Sean Cooke, 11 18:36.2 6:00 Firestone
122 111 Garret Child, 10 18:38.0 6:01 Shaker Hts
123 Emet Celeste-Cohen, 9 18:39.0 6:01 Shaker Hts
124 112 Vinny Hutzell, 10 18:43.8 6:02 Jefferson Area
125 113 Daniel Frase, 9 18:44.6 6:03 United
126 114 Daniel Sylak, 12 18:44.7 6:03 Canfield
127 115 Frank Strasek, 10 18:45.2 6:03 Rocky River B
128 116 Nick Casey, 10 18:45.4 6:03 Lakeside
129 117 Blake Salisbury, 10 18:45.7 6:03 Rocky River B
130 Connor Strobel, 11 18:48.9 6:04 Solon
131 118 Josh Karban, 9 18:49.1 6:04 Ndcl
132 119 Jaren Gilliam, 12 18:50.5 6:05 Euclid
133 120 Ryan Baxter, 11 18:50.6 6:05 Cvca B
134 121 Ryan Jacobs, 10 18:50.7 6:05 Jefferson Area
135 122 Jeff Warner, 11 18:51.6 6:05 Springfield
136 123 Scott Stanley, 12 18:55.3 6:06 Garfield
137 Jeff Lidawer, 12 18:55.9 6:06 Solon
138 124 Joseph Mitchell, 11 18:58.0 6:07 West Branch
139 125 Sam Smerdel, 12 19:00.5 6:08 Euclid
140 126 Maverick Rose, 10 19:01.1 6:08 Lakeside
141 127 Joey Reed, 12 19:04.4 6:09 Springfield
142 Kade Peets, 10 19:05.5 6:09 Firestone
143 128 Matthew D'Abreau, 11 19:13.7 6:12 Cvca B
144 Carl Berner, 11 19:15.4 6:13 Shaker Hts
145 Jack McDonough, 9 19:16.2 6:13 Rocky River
146 129 Brantson Jessel, 10 19:17.3 6:13 Crestwood
147 130 Nathan Hale, 10 19:17.7 6:13 Garfield
148 131 Tristan Abood, 9 19:18.0 6:14 Rocky River B
149 132 Kolt Ernst, 11 19:25.4 6:16 Lakeside
150 Yazan Rouphail, 10 19:26.4 6:16 Rocky River
151 133 Alex Kidd, 11 19:28.7 6:17 West Branch
152 134 Matthew Christopher, 10 19:31.7 6:18 Ndcl B
153 Kenny Bollin, 9 19:33.7 6:19 Rocky River
154 Justin Smith, 9 19:34.5 6:19 Rocky River
155 135 Anthony Golen, 12 19:37.3 6:20 Lakeside
156 136 Travis Gibson, 11 19:38.1 6:20 Garfield
157 137 Nicolas Peart, 9 19:39.0 6:20 Garfield
158 Pablo Schwenk, 12 19:44.0 6:22 Rocky River
159 Tristan Cecil, 12 19:45.4 6:22 Lakeside
160 138 Josh Bergin, 9 19:48.2 6:23 Rocky River B
161 139 Travis Brummert, 9 19:49.1 6:24 Cvca B
162 140 Matt Benda, 11 19:49.5 6:24 Ndcl B
163 141 Thomas Carlyn, 12 19:51.3 6:24 Springfield B
164 Tony Paskert, 12 19:52.5 6:25 Rocky River
165 142 Sotere Karas, 12 19:53.7 6:25 Cvca B
166 Brian Reynolds, 11 19:58.5 6:27 Springfield
167 Sam Stimson, 12 20:04.9 6:29 Jefferson Area
168 143 Zach Young, 12 20:09.9 6:30 United
169 144 Blake Petrenchik, 9 20:10.1 6:30 Ndcl B
170 145 Greg Owendoff, 10 20:10.9 6:31 Ndcl B
171 146 Tyler Napolitano, 11 20:10.9 6:31 Canfield
172 147 Camden Paolucci, 10 20:11.7 6:31 Springfield B
173 Siwei Wang, 11 20:13.6 6:31 Rocky River
174 148 Chris Marquart, 10 20:14.7 6:32 Springfield B
175 149 Dylan Hobbs, 10 20:14.7 6:32 Springfield B
176 Teagan Smith, 10 20:16.8 6:33 Rocky River B
177 Dezmond Harvey, 10 20:18.3 6:33 Warren G Harding
178 150 Brandon Caldwell, 12 20:22.9 6:34 Crestwood
179 151 Aaron Glasgow, 9 20:28.9 6:36 Cvca B
180 152 Daniel Demma, 9 20:29.7 6:37 Garfield
181 153 Vince Patierno, 9 20:30.7 6:37 Canfield
182 Thomas Josey, 11 20:30.7 6:37 Springfield
183 154 Matt Wilson, 12 20:31.4 6:37 Springfield B
184 Andy Pickard, 11 20:36.2 6:39 Jefferson Area
185 155 David Mele, 10 20:41.6 6:40 Ndcl B
186 Jacob Dorenkott, 9 20:41.6 6:40 Rocky River
187 Luke Witzigreuter, 9 20:46.6 6:42 Rocky River
188 156 Aaron Benjamin, 12 20:49.8 6:43 Cvca B
189 157 Steven Nguyen, 11 20:52.5 6:44 Cvca C
190 Travis Synnestvedt, 9 20:53.5 6:44 Garfield
191 Chris Buzzard, 10 20:54.2 6:45 Jefferson Area
192 158 Ephraim Oliphant, 10 20:56.9 6:45 Crestwood
193 Billy Criblez, 10 21:10.3 6:50 Garfield
194 159 John Burwinkel, 9 21:16.9 6:52 Ndcl B
195 Andrew Bell, 12 21:20.3 6:53 Canfield
196 160 Joshua Kataro, 9 21:24.2 6:54 United
197 Drew Keener, 10 21:29.4 6:56 Lakeside
198 161 Luke Mares, 11 21:34.4 6:58 Cvca C
199 162 Donovan Patterson, 11 21:44.8 7:01 Euclid
200 163 Christopher Munz, 12 21:46.2 7:01 Euclid
201 Mike Coup, 11 21:48.0 7:02 Lakeside
202 Slava Lefoer, 12 21:51.1 7:03 Canfield
203 164 John Paisley, 10 21:53.2 7:04 Cvca C
204 John Weeks, 11 22:19.6 7:12 Warren G Harding
205 Adam Bryski, 11 22:20.1 7:12 Lakeside
206 165 Craig Dugan, 12 22:43.8 7:20 Springfield B
207 166 Lj Durfee, 10 22:50.7 7:22 Cvca C
208 Michael Cecil, 9 23:02.6 7:26 Lakeside
209 167 Zach Larue, 9 23:02.6 7:26 Springfield B
210 Matt Ford, 12 23:16.5 7:30 Springfield B
211 Zach Kotkowski, 9 23:22.1 7:32 Crestwood
212 168 Brendan Detwiller, 10 23:22.1 7:32 United
213 Garrett McGinty, 12 23:36.7 7:37 Austintown-Fitch B
214 Austin Dixon, 10 23:49.8 7:41 Lakeside
215 169 Manny Salem, 11 24:37.8 7:57 Cvca C
216 Alex Solorzano, 11 24:48.7 8:00 Lakeside
217 Colton Ross, 11 24:52.7 8:01 Springfield B
218 170 Jacob Kataro, 9 25:09.4 8:07 United
219 171 James Salmen, 11 25:25.7 8:12 United
220 172 Joshua Hariharan, 9 25:42.4 8:18 Cvca C
221 Luke Salmen, 10 26:28.3 8:32 United
222 Odin Amador-Gorby, 9 28:01.6 9:02 Springfield B
223 173 Anthony Damcott, 9 28:31.4 9:12 Cvca C
OPEN BOYS
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Nate Everhardt, 10 17:24.4 5:37 Mt Lebanon
2 2 Jack Cameron, 10 17:33.4 5:40 Mt Lebanon
3 3 Luca Hignett-Lewis, 10 17:34.0 5:40 Mt Lebanon
4 4 Sawyer Neal, 10 17:35.0 5:40 River View
5 5 James Kozorra, 12 17:45.0 5:44 Mt Lebanon
6 6 Tom Cosentino, 10 17:48.7 5:45 Mt Lebanon
7 7 William Sutherland, 11 17:49.6 5:45 Mt Lebanon
8 8 Ryan Clark, 11 17:52.9 5:46 Mt Lebanon
9 9 Will Wanovich, 10 17:57.1 5:47 Mt Lebanon
10 10 Doug Petrick, 11 17:59.6 5:48 St Edward
11 11 Aidan Harrington, 11 18:01.1 5:49 St Edward
12 12 Garrett Sidell, 12 18:06.6 5:51 St Edward
13 13 Jared Perkowski, 10 18:10.1 5:52 St Edward
14 14 Andre Wilson, 11 18:10.2 5:52 Brunswick
15 15 Ryan Ristofski, 10 18:13.9 5:53 St Edward
16 16 Alex Brokaw, 9 18:15.8 5:53 Mt Lebanon
17 17 Jacob Jackson, 10 18:16.1 5:54 St Edward
18 18 Clark Mitchell, 9 18:16.9 5:54 Mt Lebanon
19 19 Luke Zupancic, 9 18:18.5 5:54 St Edward
20 20 Matt Sullivan, 9 18:24.8 5:56 Mt Lebanon
21 21 Jacob Gray, 12 18:26.3 5:57 Brunswick
22 22 Will Schneider, 10 18:28.3 5:57 Solon
23 23 Steven Deme, 9 18:31.7 5:59 Mt Lebanon
24 24 Billy Roxby, 12 18:32.3 5:59 Mt Lebanon
25 25 David Deniziuk, 9 18:34.0 5:59 Mt Lebanon
26 26 Albert Winschel, 12 18:34.1 5:59 Mt Lebanon
27 27 Otis Smith, 10 18:36.2 6:00 Mt Lebanon
28 28 Anthony Walters, 9 18:40.3 6:01 Mt Lebanon
29 29 Shawn Gaspar, 11 18:42.8 6:02 St Edward
30 30 Gus Falbo, 9 18:44.1 6:03 Mt Lebanon
31 31 Quinn Mitchell, 9 18:44.1 6:03 Mt Lebanon
32 32 Alec Biller, 12 18:45.5 6:03 Brunswick
33 33 Jacob Cronk, 9 18:46.1 6:03 Mass Perry
34 34 Aaron Singo, 12 18:46.7 6:03 Mass Perry
35 35 Ryan Ebenstein, 12 18:47.1 6:04 Solon
36 36 Josh Ackerman, 9 18:50.0 6:04 Mt Lebanon
37 37 Mikah Ackerman, 10 18:54.9 6:06 Firestone
38 38 Nick Kotov, 11 18:58.1 6:07 Solon
39 39 Tom LaPolla, 10 19:01.0 6:08 Brunswick
40 40 Joseph Espy, 12 19:01.6 6:08 Shaker Hts
41 41 Conor Watkins, 10 19:02.9 6:09 Mt Lebanon
42 42 Brandon Short, 12 19:03.6 6:09 St Edward
43 43 Ian Koenig, 12 19:06.3 6:10 St Edward
44 44 Matt Minnich, 12 19:06.5 6:10 Brunswick
45 45 Gabe Dacanay, 10 19:07.4 6:10 Shaker Hts
46 46 Colin Hulvachick, 10 19:10.0 6:11 Brunswick
47 47 Tommy Lombardo, 10 19:10.8 6:11 St Edward
48 48 Aman Jain, 10 19:12.1 6:12 Solon
49 49 Joey Ferenchak, 10 19:12.5 6:12 St Edward
50 50 Bennett Kresty, 9 19:12.9 6:12 Brunswick
51 51 Aaron Dobres, 12 19:13.3 6:12 Solon
52 52 Gerry Lavelle, 12 19:13.9 6:12 St Edward
53 53 Matt Mata, 11 19:14.2 6:12 Brunswick
54 54 Jason Cindia, 9 19:14.6 6:12 Mass Perry
55 55 John Duncan, 9 19:15.0 6:13 Mt Lebanon
56 56 Ethan Fittro, 12 19:21.1 6:15 St Edward
57 57 Adam Zawadzkas, 10 19:21.5 6:15 Solon
58 58 Joey Coladangelo, 10 19:22.8 6:15 Solon
59 59 Joshua Taylor, 11 19:23.4 6:15 Firestone
60 60 Jonathan Gembarski, 9 19:24.7 6:16 Solon
61 61 Nathan Loewenthal, 10 19:26.5 6:16 Brunswick
62 62 Mason Woodrum, 12 19:31.0 6:18 Brunswick
63 63 Adam Jurcago, 9 19:32.5 6:18 Brunswick
64 64 Larry Winschel, 9 19:35.3 6:19 Mt Lebanon
65 65 Owen O'Donnell, 10 19:36.3 6:19 St Edward
66 66 Joshua Hoffman, 11 19:36.5 6:19 St Edward
67 67 Elijah Dority, 12 19:37.1 6:20 Firestone
68 68 Sam Aegerter, 12 19:37.7 6:20 Mass Perry
69 69 Rory Kelly, 12 19:37.7 6:20 Mt Lebanon
70 70 Dallin Otteson, 12 19:42.0 6:21 Solon
71 71 Sean Edwards, 10 19:42.8 6:22 Firestone
72 72 David Emery, 12 19:47.7 6:23 Brunswick
73 73 Sam Yusko, 10 19:49.1 6:24 Shaker Hts
74 74 Xavier Szigethy, 11 19:51.0 6:24 Mt Lebanon
75 75 Max Shenk, 9 19:51.1 6:24 Solon
76 76 John Houghtling, 12 19:51.4 6:24 St Edward
77 77 John Swansinger, 9 19:53.0 6:25 St Edward
78 78 Miles Marks, 12 19:58.1 6:26 Solon
79 79 Cesar Olivera Cerpa, 9 20:02.0 6:28 St Edward
80 80 Joe Rice, 9 20:03.6 6:28 Mt Lebanon
81 81 Brett Hanson, 9 20:05.6 6:29 Shaker Hts
82 82 Watson Moore, 11 20:07.0 6:29 Shaker Hts
83 83 Galen Silver, 10 20:10.4 6:30 Shaker Hts
84 84 Jacob Finnan, 11 20:13.6 6:31 Brunswick
85 85 Samuel Marshall, 9 20:13.7 6:32 St Edward
86 86 Jonathan Suna, 10 20:17.1 6:33 Shaker Hts
87 87 Ike Moore, 9 20:18.7 6:33 Shaker Hts
88 88 Mark Prater, 10 20:20.2 6:34 Firestone
89 89 Jonathan Wang, 11 20:21.3 6:34 Solon
90 90 Matt Riczo, 11 20:22.8 6:34 Brunswick
91 91 Alex Bartschi, 10 20:23.3 6:35 Brunswick
92 92 Tyler Benson, 9 20:30.4 6:37 Brunswick
93 93 Jack Reardon, 9 20:32.7 6:38 St Edward
94 94 Zachary Gauvin, 11 20:35.3 6:38 St Edward
95 95 Joe Moore, 9 20:36.0 6:39 Shaker Hts
96 96 Christian Crawford, 11 20:40.0 6:40 Garfield
97 97 Jack Gulling, 11 20:45.0 6:42 St Edward
98 98 Brendan Gulling, 12 20:45.3 6:42 St Edward
99 99 Ethan Mook, 11 20:45.6 6:42 Solon
100 100 Delvon Morris, 11 20:46.1 6:42 Firestone
101 101 Noah Bitz, 9 20:46.7 6:42 Brunswick
102 102 Joseph Feng, 10 20:47.9 6:43 Solon
103 103 Elek Kitchen, 9 20:50.7 6:43 Firestone
104 104 Adam Zhang, 9 20:54.0 6:44 Solon
105 105 John Pacak, 12 20:54.7 6:45 Solon
106 106 Jordan George, 10 20:55.7 6:45 Brunswick
107 107 Robby Drum, 11 20:56.2 6:45 Brunswick
108 108 Robert McNutt, 10 20:57.6 6:46 Firestone
109 109 Ethan Savina, 11 21:01.4 6:47 Brunswick
110 110 Adam Miller, 12 21:03.0 6:47 Solon
111 111 Eli Phipps, 10 21:06.4 6:49 Solon
112 112 Brian Supina, 10 21:13.0 6:51 Brunswick
113 113 Kevin Echelberry, 9 21:18.8 6:52 Mass Perry
114 114 Ian Ashton, 11 21:19.0 6:53 Solon
115 115 Cody Monteclavo, 9 21:27.6 6:55 Firestone
116 116 Matt Carlisle, 12 21:27.7 6:55 Solon
117 117 Anmol Kumar, 10 21:30.8 6:56 Solon
118 118 Steven Innocenzi, 12 21:31.6 6:57 Solon
119 119 Jason Conley, 9 21:35.1 6:58 Garfield
120 120 Christopher Dombrosky, 11 21:37.8 6:59 St Edward
121 121 Kameron Peterson, 10 21:43.8 7:01 Maplewood
122 122 Kyle Komar, 10 21:51.4 7:03 Brunswick
123 123 Jarrett Freeman, 12 21:52.6 7:03 Solon
124 124 Jack Hlucky, 9 21:53.1 7:04 Brunswick
125 125 Chad Spurio, 11 22:03.7 7:07 Solon
126 126 Andrew Nabors, 10 22:09.1 7:09 Firestone
127 127 John Krane, 9 22:13.6 7:10 Solon
128 128 Frank Constantine, 10 22:16.0 7:11 Maplewood
129 129 Charles Neate, 11 22:18.4 7:12 St Edward
130 Corey-Cobb Davis, 9 22:23.2 7:13 John F Kennedy
131 130 Race Shipman, 9 22:26.5 7:14 Maplewood
132 131 Max Kane, 9 22:26.6 7:14 Garfield
133 132 Alex Bell, 11 22:29.5 7:15 Maplewood
134 133 Calvin Folkerth, 12 22:41.8 7:19 Firestone
135 134 Patrick Stanton, 9 22:43.2 7:20 River View
136 135 Adam Shrum, 12 22:48.4 7:21 Mt Lebanon
137 136 Warren Frye, 9 22:56.6 7:24 Shaker Hts
138 137 Jacob Yetter, 10 23:01.9 7:26 Firestone
139 138 William Turner, 12 23:02.0 7:26 Shaker Hts
140 139 Patrick Adams, 10 23:25.3 7:33 St Edward
141 140 Jacob Downing, 10 23:44.8 7:40 Garfield
142 141 Wade Finnell, 10 23:45.9 7:40 River View
143 142 Brandon Rock, 12 23:51.9 7:42 Solon
144 Anthony Ross, 9 24:15.7 7:50 John F Kennedy
145 Dante Zammarelli, 9 25:40.0 8:17 John F Kennedy
146 143 Edwin Wynn, 9 25:45.0 8:18 Firestone
147 144 Josh Tate, 9 25:48.6 8:20 River View
148 145 Matthew Kitzmiller, 11 26:05.1 8:25 Solon
149 146 Colt Stottlemire, 11 26:33.6 8:34 River View
150 147 Josh Alexander, 9 27:42.3 8:56 Firestone
SMALL DIV HS BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 McDonald 66 2 9 11 12 32 68 93 16:50.8 1:00.5
2 Svsm 74 4 5 16 23 26 28 29 16:57.1 0:41.1
3 Gilmour Acad 87 7 8 17 24 31 47 100 17:00.5 0:36.0
4 Field 142 1 20 25 44 52 60 61 17:12.4 2:01.5
5 Trinity 163 13 19 34 35 62 85 113 17:22.6 1:15.5
6 Girard 206 6 18 50 56 76 87 17:37.7 1:46.5
7 Maplewood 221 10 15 51 71 74 79 94 17:41.5 1:35.6
8 Badger 249 3 27 40 69 110 157 193 17:44.9 2:43.1
9 Padua 281 39 43 54 72 73 75 107 18:01.1 0:49.6
10 South Range 311 21 45 80 82 83 84 89 18:06.6 1:22.4
11 Champion 316 36 42 49 65 124 136 160 18:05.6 1:56.1
12 Berkshire 371 33 38 41 115 144 154 169 18:21.4 2:39.2
13 Svsm B 373 37 70 86 88 92 102 122 18:21.4 1:16.9
14 River View 394 22 48 98 106 120 133 166 18:27.5 2:07.3
15 Py Valley 426 66 78 81 97 104 137 140 18:37.4 0:49.9
16 Field B 446 63 64 91 105 123 128 129 18:39.9 1:14.6
17 Mineral Ridge 480 30 96 101 112 141 145 155 18:49.8 2:33.0
18 Newbury 513 14 67 99 151 182 19:23.2 5:44.2
19 Harvey 515 53 57 118 119 168 177 19:10.8 3:21.2
20 East Palestine 552 46 77 95 163 171 180 190 19:32.9 3:45.1
21 Kirtland 563 59 90 132 139 143 186 19:12.2 1:50.2
22 Streetsboro 655 55 117 153 156 174 20:02.9 3:59.2
23 Gilmour Acad B 671 116 126 127 130 172 19:50.6 2:20.5
24 Svsm C 678 108 109 135 159 167 173 187 19:59.3 2:12.7
25 Ursuline 690 58 111 165 175 181 183 194 20:35.9 4:31.8
26 Padua B 710 114 134 146 152 164 170 20:05.9 1:51.7
27 Southeast 774 103 131 161 184 195 22:15.1 10:11.6
28 Jackson-Milton 778 138 149 150 162 179 185 189 20:46.8 2:43.0
29 Trinity B 780 121 147 158 176 178 188 20:54.3 3:00.2
30 Py Valley B 798 125 142 148 191 192 21:58.8 6:45.2
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. McDonald
2 Danny Loomis, 12 16:21.6 5:17
9 Lucas Garland, 12 16:48.5 5:25
11 Marco Mediati, 12 16:50.1 5:26
12 C J. Seitz, 11 16:51.5 5:26
32 Carson Fortune, 9 17:22.1 5:36
68 Zack Fedyski, 12 18:12.9 5:53
93 Braden Rupe, 10 18:45.9 6:03
Total Time = 1:24:13.8 Total Places = 66
2. Svsm
4 Alex Phillips, 9 16:35.7 5:21
5 Brian Heller, 12 16:41.5 5:23
16 Matthew Sollenberger, 9 16:58.3 5:28
23 Patrick Walter, 12 17:13.6 5:33
26 Chris Flohr, 10 17:16.7 5:34
28 Patrick White, 10 17:17.6 5:35
29 Conner McIntyre, 11 17:17.7 5:35
Total Time = 1:24:45.6 Total Places = 74
3. Gilmour Acad
7 Tyler Clark, 9 16:44.0 5:24
8 Brendan Cheng, 12 16:45.2 5:24
17 Timothy Diemer, 9 16:59.0 5:29
24 Zachary Asher, 12 17:14.7 5:34
31 Cory Bouchek, 10 17:19.9 5:35
47 Connor Gerspacher, 9 17:50.4 5:45
100 Henry Claude Madiba, 10 18:54.9 6:06
Total Time = 1:25:02.6 Total Places = 87
4. Field
1 Clark Bookman, 12 15:55.5 5:08
20 Brett Lowden, 11 17:10.0 5:32
25 Andrew Johnson, 10 17:16.1 5:34
44 Justis Rose, 10 17:43.5 5:43
52 Adam Cassetty, 11 17:57.0 5:47
60 Dillon Kuntzman, 10 18:05.3 5:50
61 Cory Fetterhoff, 9 18:05.4 5:50
Total Time = 1:26:01.9 Total Places = 142
5. Trinity
13 Ben Mosher, 12 16:51.6 5:26
19 Luke Jefferson, 11 17:03.7 5:30
34 Ben Giulivo, 12 17:24.3 5:37
35 John Gudz, 12 17:26.2 5:37
62 Andrew Zoeckler, 12 18:07.1 5:51
85 Ben Takitch, 12 18:35.4 6:00
113 Michael Nozak, 12 19:12.6 6:12
Total Time = 1:26:52.7 Total Places = 163
6. Girard
6 Derek Basinger, 11 16:42.9 5:23
18 Micah Jones, 12 17:01.6 5:30
50 Louis Larney, 9 17:52.6 5:46
56 Tyler Brown, 11 18:02.0 5:49
76 Jordan Chipps, 12 18:29.4 5:58
87 Kaleb Mitchell, 12 18:38.4 6:01
Total Time = 1:28:08.2 Total Places = 206
7. Maplewood
10 Mike Shipman, 11 16:49.9 5:26
15 Nick Cowger, 11 16:55.3 5:28
51 Ken Begley, 11 17:53.9 5:46
71 Bill Clark, 11 18:22.8 5:56
74 Ethan Fattz, 9 18:25.5 5:57
79 Reilly Michael, 9 18:31.3 5:58
94 Alex Ventura, 11 18:48.2 6:04
Total Time = 1:28:27.2 Total Places = 221
8. Badger
3 Owen Reeher, 12 16:27.1 5:18
27 Cody Reeher, 12 17:17.4 5:35
40 Ty Reeher, 11 17:34.9 5:40
69 Davis Hunkus, 12 18:14.8 5:53
110 Preston Caroll, 11 19:10.2 6:11
157 Billy Smith, 12 20:36.0 6:39
193 Tyler McDowell, 11 27:10.0 8:46
Total Time = 1:28:44.2 Total Places = 249
9. Padua
39 Jack Schaeffer, 11 17:34.6 5:40
43 Matthew Bildstein, 9 17:41.9 5:43
54 Matthew Zagore, 9 18:00.7 5:49
72 Andy Klemm, 10 18:24.0 5:56
73 Matthew Cardello, 11 18:24.2 5:56
75 Kevin Giulivo, 12 18:28.6 5:58
107 Andrew Ketterer, 12 19:04.8 6:09
Total Time = 1:30:05.2 Total Places = 281
10. South Range
21 Ian Pierson, 10 17:10.9 5:33
45 Ben Stebelton, 12 17:44.5 5:43
80 Brian Patrick, 12 18:31.5 5:59
82 Jordan Gregory, 12 18:33.1 5:59
83 Zachary Kemmer, 10 18:33.3 5:59
84 Nick Millison, 9 18:33.4 5:59
89 Luke Baun, 9 18:39.3 6:01
Total Time = 1:30:33.1 Total Places = 311
11. Champion
36 Dylan McKean, 11 17:26.5 5:38
42 James Peace, 12 17:38.0 5:41
49 Mikel Lagaras, 10 17:51.8 5:46
65 Joe Abromavich, 9 18:09.4 5:51
124 Tyler Krotzer, 11 19:22.5 6:15
136 Noah Monahan, 10 19:40.2 6:21
160 Nathan Caraway, 12 20:51.7 6:44
Total Time = 1:30:28.1 Total Places = 316
12. Berkshire
33 Dan Bridavsky, 11 17:23.7 5:37
38 Seth Byler, 10 17:29.5 5:39
41 Jacob Turk, 11 17:36.7 5:41
115 Kody West, 11 19:14.3 6:12
144 Jack Squire, 10 20:02.8 6:28
154 James Patterson, 9 20:29.1 6:36
169 Jacob Wichert, 9 21:33.2 6:57
Total Time = 1:31:46.7 Total Places = 371
13. Svsm B
37 Gonzalo Diago, 12 17:28.5 5:38
70 Shane Keliher, 11 18:16.8 5:54
86 Desmond Rock, 10 18:37.4 6:00
88 Cole Kelley, 9 18:38.9 6:01
92 Andrew Schmitt, 10 18:45.4 6:03
102 Ryan Zilka, 9 18:57.7 6:07
122 Liam Eitman, 12 19:21.2 6:15
Total Time = 1:31:46.8 Total Places = 373
14. River View
22 Austin Hill, 10 17:11.1 5:33
48 Lane Beatty, 10 17:51.2 5:46
98 Jordan Olinger, 10 18:54.0 6:06
106 David Birbeck, 12 19:03.1 6:09
120 Nick Grashel, 9 19:18.3 6:14
133 Jacob Yacapraro, 12 19:34.5 6:19
166 Talon Edgell, 9 21:15.6 6:51
Total Time = 1:32:17.5 Total Places = 394
15. Py Valley
66 Jonathon Burnett, 10 18:09.9 5:52
78 Ethan Senor, 11 18:30.6 5:58
81 Jared Freeman, 10 18:32.8 5:59
97 Austin Roberts, 9 18:53.9 6:06
104 Nick Sapp, 9 18:59.7 6:08
137 Morgan Babic, 11 19:42.7 6:21
140 Austin Gruskiewicz, 10 19:50.5 6:24
Total Time = 1:33:06.6 Total Places = 426
16. Field B
63 Mitch Bezik, 11 18:07.8 5:51
64 Jared Stanley, 10 18:08.0 5:51
91 Brandon Bowser, 9 18:40.2 6:01
105 Nate Bezik, 10 19:01.0 6:08
123 Ryan Conroy, 12 19:22.3 6:15
128 Ryan Rohr, 11 19:28.7 6:17
129 Jared Krznarich, 11 19:29.3 6:17
Total Time = 1:33:19.2 Total Places = 446
17. Mineral Ridge
30 Palmer Cameron, 11 17:19.5 5:35
96 Jacob Colon, 11 18:49.7 6:04
101 Joshua Toth, 12 18:55.2 6:06
112 Caleb Toth, 11 19:12.1 6:12
141 David Schmitt, 11 19:52.5 6:25
145 Austin Ward, 11 20:08.3 6:30
155 Ryan Crump, 12 20:29.2 6:37
Total Time = 1:34:08.8 Total Places = 480
18. Newbury
14 Zack Temple, 12 16:52.1 5:26
67 Fred Stone, 12 18:11.1 5:52
99 Josh Voitushenko, 11 18:54.1 6:06
151 Caleb Kaminski, 9 20:22.7 6:34
182 Martin Stefancin, 9 22:36.3 7:17
Total Time = 1:36:56.1 Total Places = 513
19. Harvey
53 Jeff Rupert, 11 17:58.5 5:48
57 Karl Rigo, 11 18:03.6 5:50
118 Victor Serano, 10 19:15.4 6:13
119 David Boykin, 9 19:16.8 6:13
168 Victor Rodriguez, 9 21:19.7 6:53
177 Hector Rodriguez, 11 22:18.4 7:12
Total Time = 1:35:53.8 Total Places = 515
20. East Palestine
46 Andrew Cunningham, 9 17:49.7 5:45
77 Carter Wisser, 11 18:30.0 5:58
95 James Molnar, 12 18:49.5 6:04
163 Hakeem Rose, 10 21:00.6 6:47
171 Damian Becay, 11 21:34.7 6:58
180 Nick Grimm, 11 22:32.5 7:16
190 Nate Adams, 12 24:00.7 7:45
Total Time = 1:37:44.3 Total Places = 552
21. Kirtland
59 Kevin Cummings, 12 18:04.8 5:50
90 Colton Zanko, 10 18:39.7 6:01
132 Josh Mansfield, 12 19:32.4 6:18
139 Konnor Duncan, 9 19:49.4 6:24
143 Jake Grdadolnik, 9 19:55.0 6:25
186 Kirk Brauer, 9 23:10.1 7:28
Total Time = 1:36:01.0 Total Places = 563
22. Streetsboro
55 Bailey Deevers, 10 18:01.5 5:49
117 Jake Suttell, 11 19:14.5 6:12
153 Tkaushy Sims, 9 20:26.2 6:36
156 Matt Mitchell, 9 20:31.5 6:37
174 Matt Buckley, 9 22:00.7 7:06
Total Time = 1:40:14.1 Total Places = 655
23. Gilmour Acad B
116 Matthew Mangel, 10 19:14.3 6:12
126 Paul Burger, 12 19:25.9 6:16
127 Clayton Tomasek, 10 19:27.5 6:17
130 James LaPlante, 12 19:30.6 6:18
172 Daniel Kirchner, 11 21:34.8 6:58
Total Time = 1:39:12.8 Total Places = 671
24. Svsm C
108 Colin Scahill, 9 19:07.0 6:10
109 Brady Large, 10 19:09.4 6:11
135 Anthony Lombardo, 9 19:39.9 6:21
159 Brennan Moll, 9 20:40.4 6:40
167 Jeff Bauhart, 11 21:19.7 6:53
173 Jared Llyod, 10 21:54.5 7:04
187 Colin Edgley, 12 23:34.9 7:36
Total Time = 1:39:56.2 Total Places = 678
25. Ursuline
58 Sean O'Connor, 9 18:04.5 5:50
111 Joel Kreuzwieser, 9 19:11.6 6:11
165 Mark Stein, 12 21:06.4 6:49
175 Ben Rovnyak, 9 22:01.1 7:06
181 Stephen Babik, 9 22:36.2 7:17
183 Michael Rovnyak, 11 22:37.1 7:18
194 Travis Saxton, 9 27:23.3 8:50
Total Time = 1:42:59.6 Total Places = 690
26. Padua B
114 Michael Gyekenysei, 9 19:13.8 6:12
134 Garrett Forsythe, 11 19:35.9 6:19
146 John Shepherd, 9 20:09.0 6:30
152 Evan Ketterer, 9 20:25.3 6:35
164 Justin Jandi, 9 21:05.5 6:48
170 Robbie Wilson, 9 21:34.6 6:58
Total Time = 1:40:29.2 Total Places = 710
27. Southeast
103 Luke Grudowsky, 9 18:58.6 6:07
131 Logan Martin, 10 19:32.3 6:18
161 Griffin Redeker, 12 20:54.8 6:45
184 Evan Walter, 9 22:39.8 7:19
195 Jacob Walter, 10 29:10.1 9:25
Total Time = 1:51:15.3 Total Places = 774
28. Jackson-Milton
138 Anthony Pizzuto, 9 19:45.6 6:22
149 Devan Christoff, 9 20:21.9 6:34
150 Jeremy Seka, 9 20:22.1 6:34
162 Michael Zayas, 10 20:56.2 6:45
179 Lance Goodlin, 9 22:28.6 7:15
185 Jacob Cline, 10 23:03.5 7:26
189 Braeden Robison, 10 23:59.8 7:44
Total Time = 1:43:54.1 Total Places = 778
29. Trinity B
121 Andrew Gudz, 9 19:20.5 6:14
147 Lucas Wesdemiotis, 12 20:10.3 6:30
158 Nick Reese, 12 20:38.4 6:39
176 Thomas Dollard, 11 22:01.7 7:06
178 Neil Mahoney, 9 22:20.6 7:12
188 Elijah Whitman, 11 23:48.8 7:41
Total Time = 1:44:31.3 Total Places = 780
30. Py Valley B
125 Austin Limestoll, 11 19:23.7 6:15
142 Kayci Walker, 9 19:52.8 6:25
148 Tyler Dunbar, 11 20:18.0 6:33
191 Noah Goldsmith, 11 24:10.9 7:48
192 Josh Goldsmith, 11 26:08.8 8:26
Total Time = 1:49:54.0 Total Places = 798
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Clark Bookman, 12 15:55.5 5:08 Field
2 Kenny Wallace, 11 16:12.2 5:14 Mathews
3 2 Danny Loomis, 12 16:21.6 5:17 McDonald
4 3 Owen Reeher, 12 16:27.1 5:18 Badger
5 4 Alex Phillips, 9 16:35.7 5:21 Svsm
6 5 Brian Heller, 12 16:41.5 5:23 Svsm
7 6 Derek Basinger, 11 16:42.9 5:23 Girard
8 7 Tyler Clark, 9 16:44.0 5:24 Gilmour Acad
9 8 Brendan Cheng, 12 16:45.2 5:24 Gilmour Acad
10 9 Lucas Garland, 12 16:48.5 5:25 McDonald
11 10 Mike Shipman, 11 16:49.9 5:26 Maplewood
12 11 Marco Mediati, 12 16:50.1 5:26 McDonald
13 12 C J. Seitz, 11 16:51.5 5:26 McDonald
14 13 Ben Mosher, 12 16:51.6 5:26 Trinity
15 14 Zack Temple, 12 16:52.1 5:26 Newbury
16 15 Nick Cowger, 11 16:55.3 5:28 Maplewood
17 16 Matthew Sollenberger, 9 16:58.3 5:28 Svsm
18 17 Timothy Diemer, 9 16:59.0 5:29 Gilmour Acad
19 18 Micah Jones, 12 17:01.6 5:30 Girard
20 19 Luke Jefferson, 11 17:03.7 5:30 Trinity
21 20 Brett Lowden, 11 17:10.0 5:32 Field
22 21 Ian Pierson, 10 17:10.9 5:33 South Range
23 22 Austin Hill, 10 17:11.1 5:33 River View
24 23 Patrick Walter, 12 17:13.6 5:33 Svsm
25 24 Zachary Asher, 12 17:14.7 5:34 Gilmour Acad
26 25 Andrew Johnson, 10 17:16.1 5:34 Field
27 26 Chris Flohr, 10 17:16.7 5:34 Svsm
28 27 Cody Reeher, 12 17:17.4 5:35 Badger
29 28 Patrick White, 10 17:17.6 5:35 Svsm
30 29 Conner McIntyre, 11 17:17.7 5:35 Svsm
31 Sean O'Brien, 10 17:17.9 5:35 Svsm
32 30 Palmer Cameron, 11 17:19.5 5:35 Mineral Ridge
33 31 Cory Bouchek, 10 17:19.9 5:35 Gilmour Acad
34 32 Carson Fortune, 9 17:22.1 5:36 McDonald
35 33 Dan Bridavsky, 11 17:23.7 5:37 Berkshire
36 34 Ben Giulivo, 12 17:24.3 5:37 Trinity
37 35 John Gudz, 12 17:26.2 5:37 Trinity
38 36 Dylan McKean, 11 17:26.5 5:38 Champion
39 37 Gonzalo Diago, 12 17:28.5 5:38 Svsm B
40 38 Seth Byler, 10 17:29.5 5:39 Berkshire
41 39 Jack Schaeffer, 11 17:34.6 5:40 Padua
42 40 Ty Reeher, 11 17:34.9 5:40 Badger
43 41 Jacob Turk, 11 17:36.7 5:41 Berkshire
44 42 James Peace, 12 17:38.0 5:41 Champion
45 43 Matthew Bildstein, 9 17:41.9 5:43 Padua
46 44 Justis Rose, 10 17:43.5 5:43 Field
47 45 Ben Stebelton, 12 17:44.5 5:43 South Range
48 Jacob Conner, 11 17:49.4 5:45 Columbiana
49 46 Andrew Cunningham, 9 17:49.7 5:45 East Palestine
50 47 Connor Gerspacher, 9 17:50.4 5:45 Gilmour Acad
51 48 Lane Beatty, 10 17:51.2 5:46 River View
52 49 Mikel Lagaras, 10 17:51.8 5:46 Champion
53 50 Louis Larney, 9 17:52.6 5:46 Girard
54 51 Ken Begley, 11 17:53.9 5:46 Maplewood
55 52 Adam Cassetty, 11 17:57.0 5:47 Field
56 53 Jeff Rupert, 11 17:58.5 5:48 Harvey
57 Luke Carlson, 11 17:59.4 5:48 Svsm
58 54 Matthew Zagore, 9 18:00.7 5:49 Padua
59 55 Bailey Deevers, 10 18:01.5 5:49 Streetsboro
60 56 Tyler Brown, 11 18:02.0 5:49 Girard
61 57 Karl Rigo, 11 18:03.6 5:50 Harvey
62 58 Sean O'Connor, 9 18:04.5 5:50 Ursuline
63 59 Kevin Cummings, 12 18:04.8 5:50 Kirtland
64 60 Dillon Kuntzman, 10 18:05.3 5:50 Field
65 61 Cory Fetterhoff, 9 18:05.4 5:50 Field
66 62 Andrew Zoeckler, 12 18:07.1 5:51 Trinity
67 63 Mitch Bezik, 11 18:07.8 5:51 Field B
68 64 Jared Stanley, 10 18:08.0 5:51 Field B
69 Samuel Cain, 11 18:08.8 5:51 Chalker
70 65 Joe Abromavich, 9 18:09.4 5:51 Champion
71 66 Jonathon Burnett, 10 18:09.9 5:52 Py Valley
72 67 Fred Stone, 12 18:11.1 5:52 Newbury
73 68 Zack Fedyski, 12 18:12.9 5:53 McDonald
74 69 Davis Hunkus, 12 18:14.8 5:53 Badger
75 70 Shane Keliher, 11 18:16.8 5:54 Svsm B
76 71 Bill Clark, 11 18:22.8 5:56 Maplewood
77 72 Andy Klemm, 10 18:24.0 5:56 Padua
78 73 Matthew Cardello, 11 18:24.2 5:56 Padua
79 74 Ethan Fattz, 9 18:25.5 5:57 Maplewood
80 75 Kevin Giulivo, 12 18:28.6 5:58 Padua
81 76 Jordan Chipps, 12 18:29.4 5:58 Girard
82 77 Carter Wisser, 11 18:30.0 5:58 East Palestine
83 78 Ethan Senor, 11 18:30.6 5:58 Py Valley
84 79 Reilly Michael, 9 18:31.3 5:58 Maplewood
85 80 Brian Patrick, 12 18:31.5 5:59 South Range
86 81 Jared Freeman, 10 18:32.8 5:59 Py Valley
87 82 Jordan Gregory, 12 18:33.1 5:59 South Range
88 83 Zachary Kemmer, 10 18:33.3 5:59 South Range
89 84 Nick Millison, 9 18:33.4 5:59 South Range
90 85 Ben Takitch, 12 18:35.4 6:00 Trinity
91 86 Desmond Rock, 10 18:37.4 6:00 Svsm B
92 87 Kaleb Mitchell, 12 18:38.4 6:01 Girard
93 88 Cole Kelley, 9 18:38.9 6:01 Svsm B
94 89 Luke Baun, 9 18:39.3 6:01 South Range
95 90 Colton Zanko, 10 18:39.7 6:01 Kirtland
96 91 Brandon Bowser, 9 18:40.2 6:01 Field B
97 92 Andrew Schmitt, 10 18:45.4 6:03 Svsm B
98 93 Braden Rupe, 10 18:45.9 6:03 McDonald
99 Dylan Walker, 10 18:48.1 6:04 Struthers
100 94 Alex Ventura, 11 18:48.2 6:04 Maplewood
101 Tyler Worrell, 9 18:48.4 6:04 McDonald
102 95 James Molnar, 12 18:49.5 6:04 East Palestine
103 96 Jacob Colon, 11 18:49.7 6:04 Mineral Ridge
104 Alex Clark, 10 18:50.5 6:05 Maplewood
105 97 Austin Roberts, 9 18:53.9 6:06 Py Valley
106 98 Jordan Olinger, 10 18:54.0 6:06 River View
107 99 Josh Voitushenko, 11 18:54.1 6:06 Newbury
108 100 Henry Claude Madiba, 10 18:54.9 6:06 Gilmour Acad
109 101 Joshua Toth, 12 18:55.2 6:06 Mineral Ridge
110 102 Ryan Zilka, 9 18:57.7 6:07 Svsm B
111 103 Luke Grudowsky, 9 18:58.6 6:07 Southeast
112 104 Nick Sapp, 9 18:59.7 6:08 Py Valley
113 105 Nate Bezik, 10 19:01.0 6:08 Field B
114 106 David Birbeck, 12 19:03.1 6:09 River View
115 107 Andrew Ketterer, 12 19:04.8 6:09 Padua
116 108 Colin Scahill, 9 19:07.0 6:10 Svsm C
117 Luke Staudecher, 11 19:08.3 6:10 McDonald
118 109 Brady Large, 10 19:09.4 6:11 Svsm C
119 110 Preston Caroll, 11 19:10.2 6:11 Badger
120 111 Joel Kreuzwieser, 9 19:11.6 6:11 Ursuline
121 112 Caleb Toth, 11 19:12.1 6:12 Mineral Ridge
122 113 Michael Nozak, 12 19:12.6 6:12 Trinity
123 Steven Peters, 9 19:13.0 6:12 Maplewood
124 Lorenzo Fain, 12 19:13.5 6:12 Struthers
125 114 Michael Gyekenysei, 9 19:13.8 6:12 Padua B
126 115 Kody West, 11 19:14.3 6:12 Berkshire
127 116 Matthew Mangel, 10 19:14.3 6:12 Gilmour Acad B
128 117 Jake Suttell, 11 19:14.5 6:12 Streetsboro
129 118 Victor Serano, 10 19:15.4 6:13 Harvey
130 119 David Boykin, 9 19:16.8 6:13 Harvey
131 120 Nick Grashel, 9 19:18.3 6:14 River View
132 121 Andrew Gudz, 9 19:20.5 6:14 Trinity B
133 122 Liam Eitman, 12 19:21.2 6:15 Svsm B
134 Alex Ricketts, 12 19:21.6 6:15 McDonald
135 123 Ryan Conroy, 12 19:22.3 6:15 Field B
136 124 Tyler Krotzer, 11 19:22.5 6:15 Champion
137 125 Austin Limestoll, 11 19:23.7 6:15 Py Valley B
138 126 Paul Burger, 12 19:25.9 6:16 Gilmour Acad B
139 127 Clayton Tomasek, 10 19:27.5 6:17 Gilmour Acad B
140 128 Ryan Rohr, 11 19:28.7 6:17 Field B
141 129 Jared Krznarich, 11 19:29.3 6:17 Field B
142 130 James LaPlante, 12 19:30.6 6:18 Gilmour Acad B
143 131 Logan Martin, 10 19:32.3 6:18 Southeast
144 132 Josh Mansfield, 12 19:32.4 6:18 Kirtland
145 133 Jacob Yacapraro, 12 19:34.5 6:19 River View
146 Justin Pasco, 12 19:35.0 6:19 Columbiana
147 134 Garrett Forsythe, 11 19:35.9 6:19 Padua B
148 Solomon Weiss, 10 19:37.2 6:20 South Range
149 Simon Weiss, 10 19:37.6 6:20 South Range
150 William Conn, 11 19:39.1 6:20 Lordstown
151 Conner Handley, 10 19:39.2 6:20 Svsm B
152 135 Anthony Lombardo, 9 19:39.9 6:21 Svsm C
153 136 Noah Monahan, 10 19:40.2 6:21 Champion
154 137 Morgan Babic, 11 19:42.7 6:21 Py Valley
155 138 Anthony Pizzuto, 9 19:45.6 6:22 Jackson-Milton
156 139 Konnor Duncan, 9 19:49.4 6:24 Kirtland
157 140 Austin Gruskiewicz, 10 19:50.5 6:24 Py Valley
158 141 David Schmitt, 11 19:52.5 6:25 Mineral Ridge
159 142 Kayci Walker, 9 19:52.8 6:25 Py Valley B
160 Austin Gilbert, 10 19:54.1 6:25 Field B
161 Nathan Forney, 12 19:54.8 6:25 Waterloo
162 143 Jake Grdadolnik, 9 19:55.0 6:25 Kirtland
163 Harrison Rhinehart, 11 20:00.0 6:27 Lordstown
164 Simon Haas, 9 20:00.3 6:27 Svsm B
165 Sam Moody, 11 20:02.0 6:28 Field B
166 144 Jack Squire, 10 20:02.8 6:28 Berkshire
167 145 Austin Ward, 11 20:08.3 6:30 Mineral Ridge
168 146 John Shepherd, 9 20:09.0 6:30 Padua B
169 147 Lucas Wesdemiotis, 12 20:10.3 6:30 Trinity B
170 148 Tyler Dunbar, 11 20:18.0 6:33 Py Valley B
171 Jack Blasdel, 9 20:19.8 6:33 Field
172 149 Devan Christoff, 9 20:21.9 6:34 Jackson-Milton
173 150 Jeremy Seka, 9 20:22.1 6:34 Jackson-Milton
174 151 Caleb Kaminski, 9 20:22.7 6:34 Newbury
175 152 Evan Ketterer, 9 20:25.3 6:35 Padua B
176 153 Tkaushy Sims, 9 20:26.2 6:36 Streetsboro
177 154 James Patterson, 9 20:29.1 6:36 Berkshire
178 155 Ryan Crump, 12 20:29.2 6:37 Mineral Ridge
179 156 Matt Mitchell, 9 20:31.5 6:37 Streetsboro
180 Scott Sharples, 11 20:33.6 6:38 Girard B
181 157 Billy Smith, 12 20:36.0 6:39 Badger
182 158 Nick Reese, 12 20:38.4 6:39 Trinity B
183 159 Brennan Moll, 9 20:40.4 6:40 Svsm C
184 Noah Silver, 10 20:44.9 6:42 Columbiana
185 Romain Greg, 10 20:50.0 6:43 Lordstown
186 160 Nathan Caraway, 12 20:51.7 6:44 Champion
187 161 Griffin Redeker, 12 20:54.8 6:45 Southeast
188 162 Michael Zayas, 10 20:56.2 6:45 Jackson-Milton
189 163 Hakeem Rose, 10 21:00.6 6:47 East Palestine
190 164 Justin Jandi, 9 21:05.5 6:48 Padua B
191 165 Mark Stein, 12 21:06.4 6:49 Ursuline
192 Austen Hardman, 12 21:08.2 6:49 Champion
193 Sumner Wilson, 11 21:12.2 6:50 Field
194 166 Talon Edgell, 9 21:15.6 6:51 River View
195 167 Jeff Bauhart, 11 21:19.7 6:53 Svsm C
196 168 Victor Rodriguez, 9 21:19.7 6:53 Harvey
197 Zephyr Benton, 12 21:32.4 6:57 Waterloo
198 169 Jacob Wichert, 9 21:33.2 6:57 Berkshire
199 170 Robbie Wilson, 9 21:34.6 6:58 Padua B
200 171 Damian Becay, 11 21:34.7 6:58 East Palestine
201 172 Daniel Kirchner, 11 21:34.8 6:58 Gilmour Acad B
202 Anthony Lucente, 9 21:39.7 6:59 Struthers
203 173 Jared Llyod, 10 21:54.5 7:04 Svsm C
204 Anthony Marino, 9 21:56.2 7:05 South Range
205 174 Matt Buckley, 9 22:00.7 7:06 Streetsboro
206 175 Ben Rovnyak, 9 22:01.1 7:06 Ursuline
207 176 Thomas Dollard, 11 22:01.7 7:06 Trinity B
208 Tessa Liggett, 9 22:03.5 7:07 Columbiana
209 177 Hector Rodriguez, 11 22:18.4 7:12 Harvey
210 178 Neil Mahoney, 9 22:20.6 7:12 Trinity B
211 179 Lance Goodlin, 9 22:28.6 7:15 Jackson-Milton
212 180 Nick Grimm, 11 22:32.5 7:16 East Palestine
213 Anthony Costarella, 10 22:33.2 7:16 Girard B
214 Mason Martuccio, 11 22:33.4 7:17 Girard B
215 181 Stephen Babik, 9 22:36.2 7:17 Ursuline
216 182 Martin Stefancin, 9 22:36.3 7:17 Newbury
217 183 Michael Rovnyak, 11 22:37.1 7:18 Ursuline
218 184 Evan Walter, 9 22:39.8 7:19 Southeast
219 Cody Lamb, 9 22:55.7 7:24 Champion
220 Brandon Grace, 10 23:01.3 7:26 Struthers
221 185 Jacob Cline, 10 23:03.5 7:26 Jackson-Milton
222 186 Kirk Brauer, 9 23:10.1 7:28 Kirtland
223 187 Colin Edgley, 12 23:34.9 7:36 Svsm C
224 Nash Benton, 10 23:48.4 7:41 Waterloo
225 188 Elijah Whitman, 11 23:48.8 7:41 Trinity B
226 Mytchell Peace, 9 23:59.5 7:44 South Range
227 189 Braeden Robison, 10 23:59.8 7:44 Jackson-Milton
228 190 Nate Adams, 12 24:00.7 7:45 East Palestine
229 Jake Knowlton, 12 24:10.5 7:48 Girard B
230 191 Noah Goldsmith, 11 24:10.9 7:48 Py Valley B
231 Devin Channell, 11 25:05.2 8:06 Chalker
232 Zach Tabor, 9 25:07.1 8:06 South Range
233 192 Josh Goldsmith, 11 26:08.8 8:26 Py Valley B
234 Zachary Arnett, 12 26:32.8 8:34 South Range
235 193 Tyler McDowell, 11 27:10.0 8:46 Badger
236 194 Travis Saxton, 9 27:23.3 8:50 Ursuline
237 Alex Musser, 11 28:27.7 9:11 Ursuline
238 195 Jacob Walter, 10 29:10.1 9:25 Southeast
239 Andrew Rosenberger, 10 33:22.5 10:46 Jackson-Milton
LARGE DIV HS GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Mt Lebanon 57 5 10 12 13 17 25 27 19:27.0 1:51.9
2 Brunswick 63 2 3 8 24 26 31 37 19:19.9 2:45.7
3 Shaker Hts 68 6 7 11 16 28 36 50 19:36.4 2:22.0
4 Solon 72 1 4 9 20 38 44 47 19:26.1 3:16.9
5 Crestwood 163 14 15 23 42 69 79 82 21:05.6 2:32.2
6 Canfield 172 18 22 35 45 52 53 57 21:11.1 1:26.9
7 Ndcl 182 19 21 43 48 51 65 78 21:17.6 1:20.4
8 Garfield 235 33 39 40 61 62 67 87 21:46.0 1:22.1
9 Louisville 259 30 34 56 68 71 73 75 22:00.1 1:47.9
10 West Branch 266 29 32 58 66 81 91 92 22:02.8 2:13.9
11 Austintown-Fitch 282 46 49 54 59 74 76 80 22:11.6 1:16.1
12 Beaumont 290 41 55 60 64 70 85 89 22:17.1 1:20.0
13 Springfield 379 63 72 77 83 84 86 90 23:15.2 1:28.4
14 Jefferson Area 466 88 93 94 95 96 97 98 25:31.0 1:27.8
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Mt Lebanon
5 Kelsey Potts, 12 18:35.4 6:00
10 Claire Dougherty, 12 19:02.8 6:09
12 Sadie Saxton, 12 19:18.7 6:14
13 Aoife-Ruby Dunne, 9 19:50.9 6:24
17 Gillian Livingston, 9 20:27.3 6:36
25 Cora Broadhurst, 10 20:47.3 6:42
27 Francesca Kavalir, 12 21:00.0 6:46
Total Time = 1:37:14.8 Total Places = 57
2. Brunswick
2 Rebecca Craddock, 11 18:04.0 5:50
3 Felicia Pasadyn, 9 18:06.4 5:50
8 Vanessa Pasadyn, 12 18:59.7 6:08
24 Jenna Scott, 12 20:39.9 6:40
26 Aiden Saliga, 9 20:49.6 6:43
31 Alyssa Gottschling, 10 21:03.3 6:48
37 Alyssa Wolf, 9 21:17.9 6:52
Total Time = 1:36:39.5 Total Places = 63
3. Shaker Hts
6 Mimi Reimers, 11 18:38.8 6:01
7 Sophie Carrier, 10 18:48.3 6:04
11 Alexa Jankowsky, 10 19:11.3 6:11
16 Ally Nordstrom, 11 20:23.0 6:35
28 Sophie Matts, 11 21:00.7 6:47
36 Marisa Hofstetter, 12 21:13.6 6:51
50 Mika Reffner, 9 21:54.2 7:04
Total Time = 1:38:01.9 Total Places = 68
4. Solon
1 Olivia Howell, 9 18:02.0 5:49
4 Louiza Wise, 12 18:11.8 5:52
9 Hailey Erikkla, 10 19:01.8 6:08
20 Elsa Mabey, 9 20:35.9 6:39
38 Pauline Povitsky, 10 21:18.9 6:53
44 Vivian Jiang, 10 21:37.0 6:58
47 Emily Hansen, 11 21:43.0 7:00
Total Time = 1:37:10.2 Total Places = 72
5. Crestwood
14 Melina Edic, 11 20:14.7 6:32
15 Melissa Soltisz, 12 20:15.0 6:32
23 Katie Fosnight, 10 20:39.6 6:40
42 Bella Wagner, 12 21:31.6 6:57
69 Evie Head, 11 22:46.9 7:21
79 Maria Blasiole, 10 23:02.8 7:26
82 Lexie Sawastuk, 9 23:25.7 7:33
Total Time = 1:45:27.7 Total Places = 163
6. Canfield
18 Ashley Ventimiglia, 9 20:31.2 6:37
22 Zoe Cavoulas, 10 20:39.5 6:40
35 Julia Magliocca, 9 21:08.3 6:49
45 Jenny McClune, 12 21:38.3 6:59
52 Theresa Wasylychyn, 9 21:58.1 7:05
53 Rachel Rosteck, 12 22:05.8 7:08
57 Tori Pacheco, 12 22:13.8 7:10
Total Time = 1:45:55.2 Total Places = 172
7. Ndcl
19 Halle Sarkisian, 10 20:35.0 6:38
21 Claire Foreman, 9 20:36.5 6:39
43 Mackenzie Clinger, 12 21:32.5 6:57
48 Anna Deegan, 9 21:48.4 7:02
51 Jackie Clinger, 10 21:55.4 7:04
65 Kathleen Ziemba, 9 22:32.0 7:16
78 Liz Boehringer, 9 22:58.7 7:25
Total Time = 1:46:27.6 Total Places = 182
8. Garfield
33 Mariah Coulter, 12 21:05.7 6:48
39 Johannah Stefanek, 12 21:22.5 6:54
40 Nikki Ober, 9 21:26.6 6:55
61 Alexis Dieringer, 9 22:27.6 7:15
62 Kaylee Martin, 12 22:27.8 7:15
67 Francesca Bowman, 11 22:46.0 7:21
87 Theresa Paroff, 10 24:27.8 7:53
Total Time = 1:48:50.0 Total Places = 235
9. Louisville
30 Hailey Miller, 11 21:02.9 6:47
34 Ashlee Beaver, 11 21:07.2 6:49
56 Isabel Kiko, 12 22:12.7 7:10
68 Allyssa Warren, 10 22:46.8 7:21
71 Karli Miller, 9 22:50.8 7:22
73 Iris Menagay, 10 22:54.0 7:23
75 Hailey Stertzbauch, 9 22:57.6 7:24
Total Time = 1:50:00.2 Total Places = 259
10. West Branch
29 Brianna Biery, 10 21:02.4 6:47
32 Kirsten Plocher, 10 21:03.8 6:48
58 Courtney Papic, 12 22:13.9 7:10
66 Hannah Sprowl, 12 22:37.8 7:18
81 Emily Menegay, 12 23:16.3 7:30
91 Julia Bock, 10 25:07.5 8:06
92 Lauren Graurich, 9 25:27.7 8:13
Total Time = 1:50:13.9 Total Places = 266
11. Austintown-Fitch
46 Breanna Laverie, 11 21:38.7 6:59
49 Kylie Vestal, 11 21:54.1 7:04
54 Dianna Yeager, 12 22:09.8 7:09
59 Caitlin Wagner, 10 22:20.7 7:12
74 Diamond Thomas, 11 22:54.7 7:23
76 Kelly Hofmann, 10 22:57.6 7:24
80 Chloe Sima, 9 23:05.8 7:27
Total Time = 1:50:57.8 Total Places = 282
12. Beaumont
41 Claire Cary, 11 21:29.8 6:56
55 Sarah McGreal, 10 22:11.8 7:10
60 Lily Wagner, 10 22:22.7 7:13
64 Cayla Mercurio, 11 22:31.4 7:16
70 Alena Prcela, 12 22:49.7 7:22
85 Jessica Warner, 11 24:03.0 7:45
89 Morgan Jochum, 11 24:37.4 7:57
Total Time = 1:51:25.2 Total Places = 290
13. Springfield
63 Eden Amador-Gorby, 10 22:30.7 7:16
72 Gabrielle Miller, 11 22:52.6 7:23
77 Skylar McCollum, 10 22:58.5 7:25
83 Holley Yeater, 12 23:55.2 7:43
84 Hannah Brost, 9 23:59.0 7:44
86 Cassidy Phillips, 10 24:09.1 7:47
90 Sydney Devinney, 11 25:05.4 8:06
Total Time = 1:56:15.8 Total Places = 379
14. Jefferson Area
88 Roselind Wright, 9 24:32.7 7:55
93 Haley Sukalac, 9 25:29.8 8:13
94 Emily Sukalac, 12 25:43.8 8:18
95 Kelsey Ritter, 9 25:48.4 8:19
96 Leah Kingston, 12 26:00.5 8:23
97 Kylie Synder, 9 27:55.8 9:01
98 Alexis Meaney, 11 29:38.6 9:34
Total Time = 2:07:34.9 Total Places = 466
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Olivia Howell, 9 18:02.0 5:49 Solon
2 2 Rebecca Craddock, 11 18:04.0 5:50 Brunswick
3 3 Felicia Pasadyn, 9 18:06.4 5:50 Brunswick
4 4 Louiza Wise, 12 18:11.8 5:52 Solon
5 5 Kelsey Potts, 12 18:35.4 6:00 Mt Lebanon
6 6 Mimi Reimers, 11 18:38.8 6:01 Shaker Hts
7 7 Sophie Carrier, 10 18:48.3 6:04 Shaker Hts
8 8 Vanessa Pasadyn, 12 18:59.7 6:08 Brunswick
9 9 Hailey Erikkla, 10 19:01.8 6:08 Solon
10 10 Claire Dougherty, 12 19:02.8 6:09 Mt Lebanon
11 11 Alexa Jankowsky, 10 19:11.3 6:11 Shaker Hts
12 12 Sadie Saxton, 12 19:18.7 6:14 Mt Lebanon
13 13 Aoife-Ruby Dunne, 9 19:50.9 6:24 Mt Lebanon
14 Nicole Squatrito, 11 19:55.4 6:26 Jefferson Area
15 Abbie Volpone, 11 20:11.0 6:31 Lakeside
16 14 Melina Edic, 11 20:14.7 6:32 Crestwood
17 15 Melissa Soltisz, 12 20:15.0 6:32 Crestwood
18 16 Ally Nordstrom, 11 20:23.0 6:35 Shaker Hts
19 17 Gillian Livingston, 9 20:27.3 6:36 Mt Lebanon
20 18 Ashley Ventimiglia, 9 20:31.2 6:37 Canfield
21 19 Halle Sarkisian, 10 20:35.0 6:38 Ndcl
22 20 Elsa Mabey, 9 20:35.9 6:39 Solon
23 21 Claire Foreman, 9 20:36.5 6:39 Ndcl
24 22 Zoe Cavoulas, 10 20:39.5 6:40 Canfield
25 23 Katie Fosnight, 10 20:39.6 6:40 Crestwood
26 24 Jenna Scott, 12 20:39.9 6:40 Brunswick
27 25 Cora Broadhurst, 10 20:47.3 6:42 Mt Lebanon
28 26 Aiden Saliga, 9 20:49.6 6:43 Brunswick
29 Kristen van't Veer, 9 20:53.6 6:44 Lakeside
30 27 Francesca Kavalir, 12 21:00.0 6:46 Mt Lebanon
31 28 Sophie Matts, 11 21:00.7 6:47 Shaker Hts
32 29 Brianna Biery, 10 21:02.4 6:47 West Branch
33 30 Hailey Miller, 11 21:02.9 6:47 Louisville
34 31 Alyssa Gottschling, 10 21:03.3 6:48 Brunswick
35 32 Kirsten Plocher, 10 21:03.8 6:48 West Branch
36 33 Mariah Coulter, 12 21:05.7 6:48 Garfield
37 34 Ashlee Beaver, 11 21:07.2 6:49 Louisville
38 35 Julia Magliocca, 9 21:08.3 6:49 Canfield
39 36 Marisa Hofstetter, 12 21:13.6 6:51 Shaker Hts
40 37 Alyssa Wolf, 9 21:17.9 6:52 Brunswick
41 38 Pauline Povitsky, 10 21:18.9 6:53 Solon
42 39 Johannah Stefanek, 12 21:22.5 6:54 Garfield
43 Moira Anderson, 10 21:25.0 6:55 Mt Lebanon
44 40 Nikki Ober, 9 21:26.6 6:55 Garfield
45 Kaitlyn Greene, 9 21:27.9 6:55 Brunswick
46 41 Claire Cary, 11 21:29.8 6:56 Beaumont
47 42 Bella Wagner, 12 21:31.6 6:57 Crestwood
48 43 Mackenzie Clinger, 12 21:32.5 6:57 Ndcl
49 Chloe Mantheiy, 10 21:33.3 6:57 Mt Lebanon
50 44 Vivian Jiang, 10 21:37.0 6:58 Solon
51 45 Jenny McClune, 12 21:38.3 6:59 Canfield
52 46 Breanna Laverie, 11 21:38.7 6:59 Austintown-Fitch
53 47 Emily Hansen, 11 21:43.0 7:00 Solon
54 48 Anna Deegan, 9 21:48.4 7:02 Ndcl
55 Katelyn Kato, 11 21:52.8 7:03 Euclid
56 49 Kylie Vestal, 11 21:54.1 7:04 Austintown-Fitch
57 50 Mika Reffner, 9 21:54.2 7:04 Shaker Hts
58 Danielle Shevitz, 12 21:54.9 7:04 Solon
59 51 Jackie Clinger, 10 21:55.4 7:04 Ndcl
60 Brynn Hofmeister, 11 21:56.0 7:05 United
61 52 Theresa Wasylychyn, 9 21:58.1 7:05 Canfield
62 Sydney Blaszak, 9 21:58.3 7:05 Shaker Hts
63 Gina Gersey, 11 22:04.5 7:07 Solon
64 53 Rachel Rosteck, 12 22:05.8 7:08 Canfield
65 54 Dianna Yeager, 12 22:09.8 7:09 Austintown-Fitch
66 Kristen Manyo, 11 22:10.0 7:09 Lakeside
67 55 Sarah McGreal, 10 22:11.8 7:10 Beaumont
68 56 Isabel Kiko, 12 22:12.7 7:10 Louisville
69 Jada Gilliam, 12 22:13.5 7:10 Euclid
70 57 Tori Pacheco, 12 22:13.8 7:10 Canfield
71 58 Courtney Papic, 12 22:13.9 7:10 West Branch
72 59 Caitlin Wagner, 10 22:20.7 7:12 Austintown-Fitch
73 Isabelle Moyer, 12 22:21.0 7:13 Canfield
74 60 Lily Wagner, 10 22:22.7 7:13 Beaumont
75 61 Alexis Dieringer, 9 22:27.6 7:15 Garfield
76 62 Kaylee Martin, 12 22:27.8 7:15 Garfield
77 Oriana Anderson, 9 22:27.9 7:15 Shaker Hts
78 63 Eden Amador-Gorby, 10 22:30.7 7:16 Springfield
79 64 Cayla Mercurio, 11 22:31.4 7:16 Beaumont
80 65 Kathleen Ziemba, 9 22:32.0 7:16 Ndcl
81 Hannah Hirko, 10 22:34.3 7:17 Solon
82 66 Hannah Sprowl, 12 22:37.8 7:18 West Branch
83 Celina Vuyancih, 11 22:39.6 7:19 Euclid
84 67 Francesca Bowman, 11 22:46.0 7:21 Garfield
85 68 Allyssa Warren, 10 22:46.8 7:21 Louisville
86 69 Evie Head, 11 22:46.9 7:21 Crestwood
87 70 Alena Prcela, 12 22:49.7 7:22 Beaumont
88 71 Karli Miller, 9 22:50.8 7:22 Louisville
89 72 Gabrielle Miller, 11 22:52.6 7:23 Springfield
90 73 Iris Menagay, 10 22:54.0 7:23 Louisville
91 74 Diamond Thomas, 11 22:54.7 7:23 Austintown-Fitch
92 75 Hailey Stertzbauch, 9 22:57.6 7:24 Louisville
93 76 Kelly Hofmann, 10 22:57.6 7:24 Austintown-Fitch
94 77 Skylar McCollum, 10 22:58.5 7:25 Springfield
95 78 Liz Boehringer, 9 22:58.7 7:25 Ndcl
96 79 Maria Blasiole, 10 23:02.8 7:26 Crestwood
97 80 Chloe Sima, 9 23:05.8 7:27 Austintown-Fitch
98 Raquel Markulin, 11 23:09.6 7:28 Canfield
99 Alexis Pacholke, 11 23:10.7 7:29 Jefferson Area
100 Jaycie Watt, 11 23:12.6 7:29 United
101 81 Emily Menegay, 12 23:16.3 7:30 West Branch
102 Samantha Sperry, 12 23:17.3 7:31 Warren G Harding
103 82 Lexie Sawastuk, 9 23:25.7 7:33 Crestwood
104 Katie O'Brien, 11 23:32.5 7:36 Austintown-Fitch
105 Tori Sharlow, 9 23:35.7 7:37 Louisville
106 Ka'rina Mallory, 10 23:48.4 7:41 Warren G Harding
107 83 Holley Yeater, 12 23:55.2 7:43 Springfield
108 84 Hannah Brost, 9 23:59.0 7:44 Springfield
109 85 Jessica Warner, 11 24:03.0 7:45 Beaumont
110 Morgan Chesla, 11 24:05.0 7:46 Crestwood
111 Megan Cymanski, 11 24:06.8 7:47 Crestwood
112 86 Cassidy Phillips, 10 24:09.1 7:47 Springfield
113 Alexis Zahuranec, 12 24:20.8 7:51 Ndcl
114 87 Theresa Paroff, 10 24:27.8 7:53 Garfield
115 88 Roselind Wright, 9 24:32.7 7:55 Jefferson Area
116 89 Morgan Jochum, 11 24:37.4 7:57 Beaumont
117 Malley Stanovsek, 11 24:56.7 8:03 Ndcl
118 Heather Guiley, 10 24:59.8 8:04 Louisville
119 90 Sydney Devinney, 11 25:05.4 8:06 Springfield
120 91 Julia Bock, 10 25:07.5 8:06 West Branch
121 Jayla Lindsey, 12 25:08.9 8:07 Warren G Harding
122 Gariana Bercheni, 12 25:13.1 8:08 Warren G Harding
123 Debra Leavy, 11 25:25.5 8:12 Euclid
124 92 Lauren Graurich, 9 25:27.7 8:13 West Branch
125 93 Haley Sukalac, 9 25:29.8 8:13 Jefferson Area
126 Amanda Dean, 11 25:41.4 8:17 West Branch
127 94 Emily Sukalac, 12 25:43.8 8:18 Jefferson Area
128 95 Kelsey Ritter, 9 25:48.4 8:19 Jefferson Area
129 96 Leah Kingston, 12 26:00.5 8:23 Jefferson Area
130 Hannah Trent, 12 26:01.0 8:24 Garfield
131 LaRyssa Lindsay, 10 27:15.3 8:47 Euclid
132 Tiffany Lance, 11 27:17.1 8:48 Springfield B
133 Ka'naylah Cox, 12 27:32.4 8:53 Warren G Harding
134 97 Kylie Synder, 9 27:55.8 9:01 Jefferson Area
135 Dani Lough, 12 28:20.6 9:09 West Branch
136 Sydney Marra, 10 29:13.7 9:26 United
137 98 Alexis Meaney, 11 29:38.6 9:34 Jefferson Area
138 Rebecca Bock, 12 31:05.2 10:02 United
139 Jackie Bentfield, 12 34:46.1 11:13 United
140 Mackenzie Ruggles, 9 34:52.7 11:15 West Branch
141 Virginia Grier, 9 43:42.0 14:06 Jefferson Area
SMALL HS GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Gilmour Acad 53 2 8 11 12 20 23 19:07.8 1:46.3
2 Svsm 75 4 9 16 21 25 30 49 19:26.2 1:40.3
3 McDonald 76 5 6 13 19 33 36 37 19:23.7 1:47.9
4 St Thomas Aquinas 82 1 3 14 22 42 72 100 19:14.8 2:31.8
5 Cvca 157 18 24 32 40 43 45 56 20:13.6 0:52.2
6 South Range 187 15 17 34 47 74 87 92 20:27.8 2:14.5
7 Padua 189 26 35 38 39 51 116 121 20:27.9 0:52.4
8 Svsm B 325 48 57 68 71 81 86 139 21:33.0 1:30.6
9 Field 346 55 64 67 70 90 91 127 21:42.8 1:24.4
10 Girard 350 28 53 78 80 111 156 164 21:45.4 3:15.7
11 River View 367 54 58 65 77 113 135 136 21:51.9 2:18.7
12 McDonald B 395 50 52 84 104 105 122 140 22:05.1 2:13.2
13 Western Res Acad 412 7 59 88 98 160 22:05.1 5:53.4
14 Badger 436 61 66 94 107 108 169 22:24.2 1:51.5
15 Cvca B 453 75 83 93 96 106 110 114 22:35.9 1:04.6
16* Mineral Ridge 459 46 63 103 123 124 138 142 22:32.3 3:00.9
17* Gilmour Acad B 459 27 44 115 119 154 155 22:28.5 4:29.5
18 Southeast 511 69 73 95 117 157 170 188 22:54.5 2:57.8
19 Py Valley 563 31 97 109 134 192 199 23:26.0 6:50.7
20 Western Reserve 600 10 82 129 189 190 23:48.2 7:37.5
21 Maplewood 621 41 76 137 180 187 210 23:56.1 6:15.0
22 Kirtland 641 79 112 141 151 158 173 193 23:47.1 2:29.4
23 Lordstown 653 60 118 144 159 172 194 23:56.6 4:23.7
24 St Thomas Aquinas B 660 99 102 130 148 181 24:03.0 3:12.0
25 Champion 684 62 101 145 171 205 25:10.0 10:12.3
26 Svsm C 708 89 126 128 182 183 201 24:33.7 3:44.6
27 Badger B 725 85 133 162 168 177 195 24:29.4 3:33.6
28 Field B 730 120 125 147 152 186 24:35.9 2:59.4
29 Cvca C 780 143 146 161 163 167 178 184 24:43.7 1:00.7
30 Padua B 787 131 132 153 165 206 25:49.8 7:37.1
31 Jackson-Milton 804 29 166 200 202 207 27:44.0 12:46.6
32 Trinity 884 149 150 185 196 204 26:54.7 7:02.4
33 Girard B 901 174 175 176 179 197 203 26:29.6 2:50.4
34 Heartland Christian 1017 191 198 208 209 211 33:28.5 17:47.5
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Gilmour Acad
2 Hannah Markel, 12 18:04.7 5:50
8 Katie Engle, 9 18:59.2 6:07
11 Isabel Greene, 10 19:20.5 6:14
12 Gabriela Iademarco, 11 19:23.4 6:15
20 Alannah Barton, 9 19:51.0 6:24
23 Anne Greene, 9 20:01.4 6:28
Total Time = 1:35:38.6 Total Places = 53
2. Svsm
4 Rachel Iacofano, 12 18:21.6 5:55
9 Nina Zraik, 9 19:05.5 6:10
16 Elaina Mendiola, 10 19:42.5 6:21
21 Mia Brady, 11 19:59.5 6:27
25 Leah Lisle, 10 20:01.9 6:28
30 Maria White, 10 20:04.0 6:28
49 Sara Foster, 10 20:52.7 6:44
Total Time = 1:37:10.9 Total Places = 75
3. McDonald
5 Malina Mitchell, 10 18:29.2 5:58
6 Heidi Hoffman, 12 18:53.4 6:06
13 Ally Jamison, 10 19:30.5 6:18
19 Alyssa Lynch, 10 19:48.3 6:23
33 Rachel Perry, 12 20:17.1 6:33
36 Brenna Rupe, 12 20:25.0 6:35
37 Abby Pratt, 10 20:28.1 6:36
Total Time = 1:36:58.3 Total Places = 76
4. St Thomas Aquinas
1 Kalee Soehnlen, 11 18:01.0 5:49
3 Athena Welsh, 12 18:05.0 5:50
14 Kacee Soehnlen, 11 19:35.6 6:19
22 Hannah Soehnlen, 10 19:59.6 6:27
42 Hannah Ohman, 9 20:32.8 6:38
72 Natalie Vinci, 10 21:48.6 7:02
100 Liz Wheeler, 9 22:53.6 7:23
Total Time = 1:36:13.9 Total Places = 82
5. Cvca
18 Sarah Holzman, 11 19:46.3 6:23
24 Claudia Bosshard, 9 20:01.5 6:28
32 Hannah Karayan, 11 20:10.8 6:31
40 Annie Bockoven, 9 20:31.2 6:37
43 Rachel Lyda, 10 20:38.5 6:39
45 Dana Brown, 11 20:40.4 6:40
56 Julia Lyda, 9 21:13.1 6:51
Total Time = 1:41:08.0 Total Places = 157
6. South Range
15 Mollie Pierson, 12 19:38.7 6:20
17 Xena Maali, 11 19:44.4 6:22
34 Emily Fromel, 12 20:17.2 6:33
47 Madelyn Kimpel, 12 20:45.5 6:42
74 Lillian Kimpel, 10 21:53.1 7:04
87 Kelly Patrick, 11 22:24.3 7:14
92 Sarah Spalding, 11 22:39.3 7:18
Total Time = 1:42:18.8 Total Places = 187
7. Padua
26 Megan Casselberry, 10 20:02.3 6:28
35 Ashlynn Uzl, 10 20:22.9 6:34
38 Kristen Seballos, 10 20:29.5 6:37
39 Katie Byram, 9 20:30.0 6:37
51 Jamie Zickes, 12 20:54.7 6:45
116 Abby McCarthy, 10 23:33.7 7:36
121 McKenna Ludrosky, 10 23:42.3 7:39
Total Time = 1:42:19.2 Total Places = 189
8. Svsm B
48 Regina Neugebauer, 12 20:45.7 6:42
57 Bella Hagey, 10 21:14.4 6:51
68 Megan Hurley, 9 21:40.5 7:00
71 Cecelia Walter, 9 21:47.9 7:02
81 Lauren Walker, 11 22:16.3 7:11
86 Mikaela Leeser, 9 22:23.0 7:13
139 Alexandria Oliverio, 11 24:12.6 7:49
Total Time = 1:47:44.7 Total Places = 325
9. Field
55 Lyvia Freudeman, 9 21:13.0 6:51
64 Erika Scott, 10 21:24.5 6:54
67 Hannah Strott, 9 21:37.8 6:59
70 Sydney Freudeman, 9 21:41.3 7:00
90 Caitlyn Franczkowski, 12 22:37.4 7:18
91 Kayla Kuntzman, 11 22:37.6 7:18
127 Hailee Olson, 11 23:50.7 7:41
Total Time = 1:48:33.8 Total Places = 346
10. Girard
28 Domenique Hall, 12 20:02.9 6:28
53 Morganne Carpenter, 9 20:59.7 6:46
78 Jackie Kenreich, 12 22:10.1 7:09
80 Melanie Netroe, 11 22:15.8 7:11
111 Haley Drennen, 10 23:18.5 7:31
156 Katie Sharples, 9 24:33.9 7:55
164 Maddie Stears, 9 25:06.8 8:06
Total Time = 1:48:46.8 Total Places = 350
11. River View
54 Kelsey Strange, 11 21:03.7 6:48
58 Cassidi Bookless, 10 21:17.2 6:52
65 Rachel Allen, 9 21:27.7 6:55
77 Madison Beach, 11 22:08.8 7:09
113 Sarah Eick, 11 23:22.3 7:32
135 Aselya Sposato, 11 24:01.1 7:45
136 Kayana Martin, 11 24:08.4 7:47
Total Time = 1:49:19.5 Total Places = 367
12. McDonald B
50 Vanessa Perry, 11 20:54.1 6:45
52 Claire Hoffman, 10 20:57.3 6:46
84 Yasmeen Elnobani, 12 22:21.8 7:13
104 Olivia Perry, 9 23:05.1 7:27
105 Hannah Jones, 12 23:07.3 7:28
122 Morgan Lewis, 11 23:43.8 7:39
140 Alicia Fedyski, 10 24:14.0 7:49
Total Time = 1:50:25.6 Total Places = 395
13. Western Res Acad
7 Zoe Krischer, 11 18:54.1 6:06
59 Katherine Zandee, 12 21:18.4 6:52
88 Jade DuVal, 10 22:33.3 7:17
98 Edwina Zhu, 10 22:52.4 7:23
160 Ashley Lyu, 11 24:47.5 8:00
Total Time = 1:50:25.6 Total Places = 412
14. Badger
61 Emma Hunkus, 10 21:20.2 6:53
66 Reanna Douglas, 9 21:35.0 6:58
94 Victoria Buskirk, 10 22:43.8 7:20
107 Allison Philbrick, 9 23:10.1 7:28
108 Katelyn Bevilacqua, 12 23:11.6 7:29
169 Lauren Penn, 9 25:22.5 8:11
Total Time = 1:52:00.6 Total Places = 436
15. Cvca B
75 Taliyah Hicks, 9 22:04.0 7:07
83 Sara Collins, 10 22:18.5 7:12
93 Elisa Bartel, 11 22:40.8 7:19
96 Katya Ferguson, 11 22:47.7 7:21
106 Sienna Drillien, 12 23:08.5 7:28
110 Julianna Bailey, 9 23:14.2 7:30
114 McKenzie Pile, 11 23:24.1 7:33
Total Time = 1:52:59.3 Total Places = 453
16*. Mineral Ridge
46 Hannah-Abigail Toth, 9 20:44.4 6:41
63 Tatum Flesch, 12 21:22.8 6:54
103 Hannah James, 12 23:04.2 7:27
123 Brooke Testa, 11 23:45.0 7:40
124 Ellie Ragan, 12 23:45.2 7:40
138 Kaley Garland, 10 24:12.5 7:49
142 Taryn Kolesar, 10 24:15.6 7:50
Total Time = 1:52:41.5 Total Places = 459
17*. Gilmour Acad B
27 Katherine Clark, 11 20:02.8 6:28
44 Bree Zedar, 11 20:39.7 6:40
115 Maddy Hillard, 10 23:26.6 7:34
119 Olivia Robida, 9 23:41.0 7:38
154 Catherine Dolohanty, 12 24:32.3 7:55
155 Elizabeth Brett, 12 24:32.4 7:55
Total Time = 1:52:22.2 Total Places = 459
18. Southeast
69 Ashley Hench, 11 21:40.9 7:00
73 Julia LaChance, 9 21:51.4 7:03
95 Kaitlyn Pennington, 11 22:47.0 7:21
117 Grace Michael, 10 23:34.3 7:36
157 Sierra Lewis, 11 24:38.7 7:57
170 Nicole Vaia, 12 25:41.2 8:17
188 Megan Reihl, 9 26:47.2 8:38
Total Time = 1:54:32.2 Total Places = 511
19. Py Valley
31 Saydi Lappe, 12 20:06.8 6:29
97 Adele Bogardus, 10 22:52.0 7:23
109 Shawna Dye, 11 23:13.5 7:29
134 Kaylee Loyd, 12 24:00.4 7:45
192 Ashley Limestoll, 9 26:57.5 8:42
199 Isabella Kincaid, 9 29:17.1 9:27
Total Time = 1:57:10.0 Total Places = 563
20. Western Reserve
10 Ashleigh Rowley, 11 19:11.0 6:11
82 Justine Knauf, 9 22:17.0 7:11
129 Maddy Owen, 9 23:56.5 7:43
189 Katie Engler, 12 26:48.3 8:39
190 Heather Lude, 12 26:48.5 8:39
Total Time = 1:59:01.1 Total Places = 600
21. Maplewood
41 Charlotte Crouch, 10 20:31.4 6:37
76 Brandy Watkins, 12 22:07.5 7:08
137 Lori Wakefield, 10 24:11.4 7:48
180 Kelcey Reynolds, 11 26:04.2 8:25
187 Hannah Crouch, 12 26:46.3 8:38
210 Grace Watkins, 9 35:33.7 11:28
Total Time = 1:59:40.6 Total Places = 621
22. Kirtland
79 Christine Walsh, 12 22:11.5 7:10
112 Andrea Frankel, 9 23:20.7 7:32
141 Ellie David, 9 24:14.8 7:49
151 Sabrina Rahz, 10 24:27.4 7:53
158 Maria Shepard, 11 24:40.9 7:58
173 Emily Crebs, 9 25:43.3 8:18
193 Maggie Fovargue, 10 27:05.0 8:44
Total Time = 1:58:55.2 Total Places = 641
23. Lordstown
60 Jessica Wilk, 9 21:19.3 6:53
118 Daci Statler, 11 23:39.4 7:38
144 Amanda Romain, 9 24:17.1 7:50
159 Jessica Beere, 12 24:44.3 7:59
172 Annalise Mullins, 9 25:43.0 8:18
194 Brianna Koper, 9 27:22.8 8:50
Total Time = 1:59:42.9 Total Places = 653
24. St Thomas Aquinas B
99 Emma Pusateri, 12 22:53.3 7:23
102 Elena Eimer, 9 22:55.9 7:24
130 Quinn Lamp, 9 23:56.9 7:43
148 Brooke Shaffer, 10 24:23.9 7:52
181 Caroline Popa, 12 26:05.2 8:25
Total Time = 2:00:15.0 Total Places = 660
25. Champion
62 Carlee Busch, 9 21:21.3 6:53
101 Andrea Sparks, 11 22:55.5 7:24
145 Angel Redmond, 11 24:17.7 7:50
171 Shannon Bush, 11 25:42.2 8:17
205 Melissa Hickox, 12 31:33.5 10:11
Total Time = 2:05:50.0 Total Places = 684
26. Svsm C
89 Cassidy Horrigan, 11 22:35.4 7:17
126 Michaela Barry, 11 23:48.0 7:41
128 Katie Neugebauer, 11 23:52.0 7:42
182 Kennedy Horrigan, 10 26:13.1 8:27
183 Lana Wallace, 10 26:19.9 8:30
201 Allison Curry, 11 30:08.8 9:43
Total Time = 2:02:48.3 Total Places = 708
27. Badger B
85 Sophia Altwies, 10 22:21.9 7:13
133 Rebekah Stanhope, 10 23:59.6 7:44
162 Taylor Ziobert, 11 24:51.0 8:01
168 Stacey Elser, 12 25:19.1 8:10
177 Rachel Slywczak, 9 25:55.5 8:22
195 Daphne Slywczak, 10 27:37.9 8:55
Total Time = 2:02:27.0 Total Places = 725
28. Field B
120 Sarah Kuntzman, 9 23:41.1 7:38
125 Riley Jenkins, 11 23:45.6 7:40
147 Amanda Stayer, 9 24:22.7 7:52
152 Brittany Emery, 11 24:29.5 7:54
186 Miranda Evans, 11 26:40.5 8:36
Total Time = 2:02:59.1 Total Places = 730
29. Cvca C
143 Emma Olszak, 12 24:15.7 7:50
146 Julia Karas, 11 24:19.4 7:51
161 Ali Patterson, 11 24:49.4 8:00
163 Leslie Kolb, 11 24:57.7 8:03
167 Grace Parker, 10 25:16.3 8:09
178 Marisa Wineriter, 12 25:58.8 8:23
184 Darcie Bush, 11 26:20.6 8:30
Total Time = 2:03:38.4 Total Places = 780
30. Padua B
131 Christie Kaminchak, 12 23:57.4 7:44
132 Colleen Brennan, 12 23:58.0 7:44
153 Allison Schroeder, 11 24:29.7 7:54
165 Alyssa Szuch, 12 25:09.2 8:07
206 Abigail Preiszig, 9 31:34.5 10:11
Total Time = 2:09:08.6 Total Places = 787
31. Jackson-Milton
29 Michealina Terranova, 10 20:03.9 6:28
166 Heather Kirk, 11 25:12.2 8:08
200 Adrianna Robbs, 10 29:54.2 9:39
202 Olivia Wolfe, 12 30:39.5 9:53
207 Kathryn Matasy, 11 32:50.5 10:36
Total Time = 2:18:40.0 Total Places = 804
32. Trinity
149 Mary Nozak, 10 24:25.8 7:53
150 Emily Zoeckler, 9 24:26.2 7:53
185 Bryce Zamecnik, 9 26:21.7 8:30
196 Jan Oropesa, 10 27:51.5 8:59
204 Maddie Sanoba, 12 31:28.2 10:09
Total Time = 2:14:33.2 Total Places = 884
33. Girard B
174 Amber Fry, 9 25:52.7 8:21
175 Sarah Netroe, 9 25:53.2 8:21
176 Megan Fiedler, 10 25:55.5 8:22
179 Tiffany Brown, 10 26:03.7 8:24
197 Heleena Thomas, 10 28:43.1 9:16
203 Abbie Shepley, 12 31:08.0 10:03
Total Time = 2:12:28.0 Total Places = 901
34. Heartland Christian
191 Avery Pennington, 12 26:57.2 8:42
198 McKenzie Harrington, 9 29:12.4 9:25
208 Hannah Rossi, 9 32:52.2 10:36
209 Kayla Grant, 9 33:36.0 10:50
211 Cecily Owens, 9 44:44.7 14:26
Total Time = 2:47:22.5 Total Places = 1017
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Kalee Soehnlen, 11 18:01.0 5:49 St Thomas Aquinas
2 2 Hannah Markel, 12 18:04.7 5:50 Gilmour Acad
3 3 Athena Welsh, 12 18:05.0 5:50 St Thomas Aquinas
4 4 Rachel Iacofano, 12 18:21.6 5:55 Svsm
5 5 Malina Mitchell, 10 18:29.2 5:58 McDonald
6 6 Heidi Hoffman, 12 18:53.4 6:06 McDonald
7 7 Zoe Krischer, 11 18:54.1 6:06 Western Res Acad
8 8 Katie Engle, 9 18:59.2 6:07 Gilmour Acad
9 9 Nina Zraik, 9 19:05.5 6:10 Svsm
10 10 Ashleigh Rowley, 11 19:11.0 6:11 Western Reserve
11 11 Isabel Greene, 10 19:20.5 6:14 Gilmour Acad
12 12 Gabriela Iademarco, 11 19:23.4 6:15 Gilmour Acad
13 13 Ally Jamison, 10 19:30.5 6:18 McDonald
14 14 Kacee Soehnlen, 11 19:35.6 6:19 St Thomas Aquinas
15 15 Mollie Pierson, 12 19:38.7 6:20 South Range
16 16 Elaina Mendiola, 10 19:42.5 6:21 Svsm
17 Alexis Cunningham, 10 19:44.2 6:22 East Palestine
18 17 Xena Maali, 11 19:44.4 6:22 South Range
19 Kylie Scott, 11 19:44.5 6:22 Berkshire
20 18 Sarah Holzman, 11 19:46.3 6:23 Cvca
21 19 Alyssa Lynch, 10 19:48.3 6:23 McDonald
22 20 Alannah Barton, 9 19:51.0 6:24 Gilmour Acad
23 21 Mia Brady, 11 19:59.5 6:27 Svsm
24 22 Hannah Soehnlen, 10 19:59.6 6:27 St Thomas Aquinas
25 23 Anne Greene, 9 20:01.4 6:28 Gilmour Acad
26 24 Claudia Bosshard, 9 20:01.5 6:28 Cvca
27 25 Leah Lisle, 10 20:01.9 6:28 Svsm
28 26 Megan Casselberry, 10 20:02.3 6:28 Padua
29 27 Katherine Clark, 11 20:02.8 6:28 Gilmour Acad B
30 28 Domenique Hall, 12 20:02.9 6:28 Girard
31 29 Michealina Terranova, 10 20:03.9 6:28 Jackson-Milton
32 30 Maria White, 10 20:04.0 6:28 Svsm
33 31 Saydi Lappe, 12 20:06.8 6:29 Py Valley
34 32 Hannah Karayan, 11 20:10.8 6:31 Cvca
35 33 Rachel Perry, 12 20:17.1 6:33 McDonald
36 34 Emily Fromel, 12 20:17.2 6:33 South Range
37 35 Ashlynn Uzl, 10 20:22.9 6:34 Padua
38 36 Brenna Rupe, 12 20:25.0 6:35 McDonald
39 37 Abby Pratt, 10 20:28.1 6:36 McDonald
40 38 Kristen Seballos, 10 20:29.5 6:37 Padua
41 39 Katie Byram, 9 20:30.0 6:37 Padua
42 40 Annie Bockoven, 9 20:31.2 6:37 Cvca
43 41 Charlotte Crouch, 10 20:31.4 6:37 Maplewood
44 42 Hannah Ohman, 9 20:32.8 6:38 St Thomas Aquinas
45 Natalie Girolamo, 10 20:38.2 6:39 Berkshire
46 43 Rachel Lyda, 10 20:38.5 6:39 Cvca
47 44 Bree Zedar, 11 20:39.7 6:40 Gilmour Acad B
48 45 Dana Brown, 11 20:40.4 6:40 Cvca
49 46 Hannah-Abigail Toth, 9 20:44.4 6:41 Mineral Ridge
50 47 Madelyn Kimpel, 12 20:45.5 6:42 South Range
51 48 Regina Neugebauer, 12 20:45.7 6:42 Svsm B
52 49 Sara Foster, 10 20:52.7 6:44 Svsm
53 50 Vanessa Perry, 11 20:54.1 6:45 McDonald B
54 51 Jamie Zickes, 12 20:54.7 6:45 Padua
55 52 Claire Hoffman, 10 20:57.3 6:46 McDonald B
56 53 Morganne Carpenter, 9 20:59.7 6:46 Girard
57 54 Kelsey Strange, 11 21:03.7 6:48 River View
58 55 Lyvia Freudeman, 9 21:13.0 6:51 Field
59 56 Julia Lyda, 9 21:13.1 6:51 Cvca
60 57 Bella Hagey, 10 21:14.4 6:51 Svsm B
61 58 Cassidi Bookless, 10 21:17.2 6:52 River View
62 59 Katherine Zandee, 12 21:18.4 6:52 Western Res Acad
63 60 Jessica Wilk, 9 21:19.3 6:53 Lordstown
64 61 Emma Hunkus, 10 21:20.2 6:53 Badger
65 62 Carlee Busch, 9 21:21.3 6:53 Champion
66 63 Tatum Flesch, 12 21:22.8 6:54 Mineral Ridge
67 64 Erika Scott, 10 21:24.5 6:54 Field
68 65 Rachel Allen, 9 21:27.7 6:55 River View
69 Becca Kowalski, 10 21:28.0 6:55 Cvca
70 66 Reanna Douglas, 9 21:35.0 6:58 Badger
71 67 Hannah Strott, 9 21:37.8 6:59 Field
72 68 Megan Hurley, 9 21:40.5 7:00 Svsm B
73 69 Ashley Hench, 11 21:40.9 7:00 Southeast
74 70 Sydney Freudeman, 9 21:41.3 7:00 Field
75 Autumn Browning, 9 21:43.2 7:00 Waterloo
76 71 Cecelia Walter, 9 21:47.9 7:02 Svsm B
77 72 Natalie Vinci, 10 21:48.6 7:02 St Thomas Aquinas
78 73 Julia LaChance, 9 21:51.4 7:03 Southeast
79 74 Lillian Kimpel, 10 21:53.1 7:04 South Range
80 Nicole Wright, 12 21:54.8 7:04 Cvca
81 75 Taliyah Hicks, 9 22:04.0 7:07 Cvca B
82 76 Brandy Watkins, 12 22:07.5 7:08 Maplewood
83 77 Madison Beach, 11 22:08.8 7:09 River View
84 78 Jackie Kenreich, 12 22:10.1 7:09 Girard
85 79 Christine Walsh, 12 22:11.5 7:10 Kirtland
86 80 Melanie Netroe, 11 22:15.8 7:11 Girard
87 81 Lauren Walker, 11 22:16.3 7:11 Svsm B
88 82 Justine Knauf, 9 22:17.0 7:11 Western Reserve
89 83 Sara Collins, 10 22:18.5 7:12 Cvca B
90 Courtney Shaw, 11 22:21.4 7:13 Harvey
91 84 Yasmeen Elnobani, 12 22:21.8 7:13 McDonald B
92 85 Sophia Altwies, 10 22:21.9 7:13 Badger B
93 86 Mikaela Leeser, 9 22:23.0 7:13 Svsm B
94 87 Kelly Patrick, 11 22:24.3 7:14 South Range
95 88 Jade DuVal, 10 22:33.3 7:17 Western Res Acad
96 89 Cassidy Horrigan, 11 22:35.4 7:17 Svsm C
97 90 Caitlyn Franczkowski, 12 22:37.4 7:18 Field
98 91 Kayla Kuntzman, 11 22:37.6 7:18 Field
99 92 Sarah Spalding, 11 22:39.3 7:18 South Range
100 93 Elisa Bartel, 11 22:40.8 7:19 Cvca B
101 94 Victoria Buskirk, 10 22:43.8 7:20 Badger
102 Riley Schultz, 10 22:45.6 7:21 Berkshire
103 95 Kaitlyn Pennington, 11 22:47.0 7:21 Southeast
104 96 Katya Ferguson, 11 22:47.7 7:21 Cvca B
105 97 Adele Bogardus, 10 22:52.0 7:23 Py Valley
106 98 Edwina Zhu, 10 22:52.4 7:23 Western Res Acad
107 99 Emma Pusateri, 12 22:53.3 7:23 St Thomas Aquinas B
108 100 Liz Wheeler, 9 22:53.6 7:23 St Thomas Aquinas
109 101 Andrea Sparks, 11 22:55.5 7:24 Champion
110 102 Elena Eimer, 9 22:55.9 7:24 St Thomas Aquinas B
111 Kaitlyn Myk-kish, 11 22:56.8 7:24 Chalker
112 103 Hannah James, 12 23:04.2 7:27 Mineral Ridge
113 104 Olivia Perry, 9 23:05.1 7:27 McDonald B
114 Lily Pierson, 9 23:06.1 7:27 South Range
115 105 Hannah Jones, 12 23:07.3 7:28 McDonald B
116 106 Sienna Drillien, 12 23:08.5 7:28 Cvca B
117 107 Allison Philbrick, 9 23:10.1 7:28 Badger
118 108 Katelyn Bevilacqua, 12 23:11.6 7:29 Badger
119 109 Shawna Dye, 11 23:13.5 7:29 Py Valley
120 110 Julianna Bailey, 9 23:14.2 7:30 Cvca B
121 Julia Spalding, 9 23:15.7 7:30 South Range
122 111 Haley Drennen, 10 23:18.5 7:31 Girard
123 Allie Sakacs, 12 23:20.0 7:32 South Range
124 112 Andrea Frankel, 9 23:20.7 7:32 Kirtland
125 113 Sarah Eick, 11 23:22.3 7:32 River View
126 Michelle Macinga, 10 23:23.2 7:33 South Range
127 114 McKenzie Pile, 11 23:24.1 7:33 Cvca B
128 Amanda Milo, 10 23:26.6 7:34 Cvca B
129 115 Maddy Hillard, 10 23:26.6 7:34 Gilmour Acad B
130 116 Abby McCarthy, 10 23:33.7 7:36 Padua
131 117 Grace Michael, 10 23:34.3 7:36 Southeast
132 118 Daci Statler, 11 23:39.4 7:38 Lordstown
133 119 Olivia Robida, 9 23:41.0 7:38 Gilmour Acad B
134 120 Sarah Kuntzman, 9 23:41.1 7:38 Field B
135 121 McKenna Ludrosky, 10 23:42.3 7:39 Padua
136 Kayla Greenwood, 11 23:42.7 7:39 Struthers
137 122 Morgan Lewis, 11 23:43.8 7:39 McDonald B
138 123 Brooke Testa, 11 23:45.0 7:40 Mineral Ridge
139 124 Ellie Ragan, 12 23:45.2 7:40 Mineral Ridge
140 125 Riley Jenkins, 11 23:45.6 7:40 Field B
141 Hannah Hall, 12 23:47.1 7:40 East Palestine
142 126 Michaela Barry, 11 23:48.0 7:41 Svsm C
143 127 Hailee Olson, 11 23:50.7 7:41 Field
144 128 Katie Neugebauer, 11 23:52.0 7:42 Svsm C
145 Emily Dingman, 9 23:52.6 7:42 Berkshire
146 129 Maddy Owen, 9 23:56.5 7:43 Western Reserve
147 130 Quinn Lamp, 9 23:56.9 7:43 St Thomas Aquinas B
148 131 Christie Kaminchak, 12 23:57.4 7:44 Padua B
149 132 Colleen Brennan, 12 23:58.0 7:44 Padua B
150 133 Rebekah Stanhope, 10 23:59.6 7:44 Badger B
151 134 Kaylee Loyd, 12 24:00.4 7:45 Py Valley
152 135 Aselya Sposato, 11 24:01.1 7:45 River View
153 136 Kayana Martin, 11 24:08.4 7:47 River View
154 Maria Razo, 11 24:10.4 7:48 South Range
155 137 Lori Wakefield, 10 24:11.4 7:48 Maplewood
156 138 Kaley Garland, 10 24:12.5 7:49 Mineral Ridge
157 139 Alexandria Oliverio, 11 24:12.6 7:49 Svsm B
158 140 Alicia Fedyski, 10 24:14.0 7:49 McDonald B
159 141 Ellie David, 9 24:14.8 7:49 Kirtland
160 142 Taryn Kolesar, 10 24:15.6 7:50 Mineral Ridge
161 143 Emma Olszak, 12 24:15.7 7:50 Cvca C
162 Sarah Pezzenti, 9 24:17.0 7:50 Mineral Ridge
163 144 Amanda Romain, 9 24:17.1 7:50 Lordstown
164 145 Angel Redmond, 11 24:17.7 7:50 Champion
165 146 Julia Karas, 11 24:19.4 7:51 Cvca C
166 147 Amanda Stayer, 9 24:22.7 7:52 Field B
167 148 Brooke Shaffer, 10 24:23.9 7:52 St Thomas Aquinas B
168 149 Mary Nozak, 10 24:25.8 7:53 Trinity
169 150 Emily Zoeckler, 9 24:26.2 7:53 Trinity
170 151 Sabrina Rahz, 10 24:27.4 7:53 Kirtland
171 Lydia Baird, 11 24:29.1 7:54 South Range
172 152 Brittany Emery, 11 24:29.5 7:54 Field B
173 153 Allison Schroeder, 11 24:29.7 7:54 Padua B
174 154 Catherine Dolohanty, 12 24:32.3 7:55 Gilmour Acad B
175 155 Elizabeth Brett, 12 24:32.4 7:55 Gilmour Acad B
176 156 Katie Sharples, 9 24:33.9 7:55 Girard
177 Katie Ensminger, 11 24:36.6 7:56 Chalker
178 157 Sierra Lewis, 11 24:38.7 7:57 Southeast
179 158 Maria Shepard, 11 24:40.9 7:58 Kirtland
180 McKenzie Chappell, 10 24:43.5 7:59 Harvey
181 159 Jessica Beere, 12 24:44.3 7:59 Lordstown
182 Pamela Beedle, 12 24:45.8 7:59 McDonald B
183 160 Ashley Lyu, 11 24:47.5 8:00 Western Res Acad
184 161 Ali Patterson, 11 24:49.4 8:00 Cvca C
185 162 Taylor Ziobert, 11 24:51.0 8:01 Badger B
186 Anne Gulfo, 11 24:55.8 8:03 South Range
187 163 Leslie Kolb, 11 24:57.7 8:03 Cvca C
188 Raven Yeany, 11 24:57.8 8:03 Columbiana
189 Jennette Timko, 12 24:58.7 8:03 McDonald B
190 164 Maddie Stears, 9 25:06.8 8:06 Girard
191 165 Alyssa Szuch, 12 25:09.2 8:07 Padua B
192 Grace Wright, 11 25:10.1 8:07 Newbury
193 Dominique Petrosky, 12 25:11.0 8:07 Chalker
194 166 Heather Kirk, 11 25:12.2 8:08 Jackson-Milton
195 Adrianna DeLucia, 11 25:15.8 8:09 South Range
196 167 Grace Parker, 10 25:16.3 8:09 Cvca C
197 168 Stacey Elser, 12 25:19.1 8:10 Badger B
198 169 Lauren Penn, 9 25:22.5 8:11 Badger
199 Lillian Basar, 9 25:22.9 8:11 Streetsboro
200 Julia Semple, 10 25:23.9 8:12 Girard
201 170 Nicole Vaia, 12 25:41.2 8:17 Southeast
202 171 Shannon Bush, 11 25:42.2 8:17 Champion
203 172 Annalise Mullins, 9 25:43.0 8:18 Lordstown
204 173 Emily Crebs, 9 25:43.3 8:18 Kirtland
205 Kirsten Adams, 12 25:52.2 8:21 South Range
206 174 Amber Fry, 9 25:52.7 8:21 Girard B
207 175 Sarah Netroe, 9 25:53.2 8:21 Girard B
208 Haeligh Smith, 12 25:54.7 8:22 McDonald
209 176 Megan Fiedler, 10 25:55.5 8:22 Girard B
210 177 Rachel Slywczak, 9 25:55.5 8:22 Badger B
211 178 Marisa Wineriter, 12 25:58.8 8:23 Cvca C
212 Alexa Brace, 11 26:03.1 8:24 Streetsboro
213 179 Tiffany Brown, 10 26:03.7 8:24 Girard B
214 180 Kelcey Reynolds, 11 26:04.2 8:25 Maplewood
215 181 Caroline Popa, 12 26:05.2 8:25 St Thomas Aquinas B
216 Jessica Stamp, 9 26:09.8 8:26 McDonald
217 182 Kennedy Horrigan, 10 26:13.1 8:27 Svsm C
218 183 Lana Wallace, 10 26:19.9 8:30 Svsm C
219 184 Darcie Bush, 11 26:20.6 8:30 Cvca C
220 185 Bryce Zamecnik, 9 26:21.7 8:30 Trinity
221 Rebecca Craven, 10 26:21.8 8:30 Newbury
222 186 Miranda Evans, 11 26:40.5 8:36 Field B
223 Hannah Standley, 11 26:44.9 8:38 South Range
224 187 Hannah Crouch, 12 26:46.3 8:38 Maplewood
225 188 Megan Reihl, 9 26:47.2 8:38 Southeast
226 189 Katie Engler, 12 26:48.3 8:39 Western Reserve
227 190 Heather Lude, 12 26:48.5 8:39 Western Reserve
228 Arianna Maillis, 9 26:50.5 8:40 Ursuline
229 191 Avery Pennington, 12 26:57.2 8:42 Heartland Christian
230 192 Ashley Limestoll, 9 26:57.5 8:42 Py Valley
231 193 Maggie Fovargue, 10 27:05.0 8:44 Kirtland
232 Gracie White, 11 27:11.3 8:46 South Range
233 Alisa Mancini, 10 27:22.4 8:50 Girard
234 194 Brianna Koper, 9 27:22.8 8:50 Lordstown
235 Regan Conner, 10 27:33.2 8:53 Waterloo
236 195 Daphne Slywczak, 10 27:37.9 8:55 Badger B
237 Sara Scarlett, 9 27:39.3 8:55 Waterloo
238 Maddy Hall, 10 27:51.1 8:59 Streetsboro
239 196 Jan Oropesa, 10 27:51.5 8:59 Trinity
240 Gina DeChellis, 11 28:02.0 9:03 South Range
241 Kaitlin Donnelly, 12 28:19.1 9:08 South Range
242 197 Heleena Thomas, 10 28:43.1 9:16 Girard B
243 Bridget Stark, 12 29:08.5 9:24 Kirtland
244 198 McKenzie Harrington, 9 29:12.4 9:25 Heartland Christian
245 199 Isabella Kincaid, 9 29:17.1 9:27 Py Valley
246 200 Adrianna Robbs, 10 29:54.2 9:39 Jackson-Milton
247 Zoe Gregory, 9 29:54.8 9:39 Kirtland
248 Maddie Cowley, 11 29:57.0 9:40 Cvca C
249 201 Allison Curry, 11 30:08.8 9:43 Svsm C
250 202 Olivia Wolfe, 12 30:39.5 9:53 Jackson-Milton
251 Morgan Dunbar, 9 31:00.7 10:00 Waterloo
252 203 Abbie Shepley, 12 31:08.0 10:03 Girard B
253 204 Maddie Sanoba, 12 31:28.2 10:09 Trinity
254 Grace Donnelly, 9 31:28.7 10:09 South Range
255 205 Melissa Hickox, 12 31:33.5 10:11 Champion
256 206 Abigail Preiszig, 9 31:34.5 10:11 Padua B
257 Alexis Miller, 10 32:45.4 10:34 Streetsboro
258 207 Kathryn Matasy, 11 32:50.5 10:36 Jackson-Milton
259 208 Hannah Rossi, 9 32:52.2 10:36 Heartland Christian
260 209 Kayla Grant, 9 33:36.0 10:50 Heartland Christian
261 Samantha Millison, 11 33:48.6 10:54 South Range
262 210 Grace Watkins, 9 35:33.7 11:28 Maplewood
263 Caroline DiFabio, 9 41:04.9 13:15 Kirtland
264 Sa-vitra Rose, 12 44:37.3 14:24 East Palestine
265 211 Cecily Owens, 9 44:44.7 14:26 Heartland Christian
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·303083 views
|